cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    東海 FC刈谷                                    
    2   FC刈谷                            
    関西 関大FC2008 1                              
          1   FC刈谷                      
    関東 栃木シティFC       0                        
    3   栃木シティ                            
    九州 J.FC MIYAZAKI 1                              
                2   TIAMO枚方                
    関西 FC TIAMO枚方             3                  
    4   TIAMO枚方                            
    関東 東京ユナイテッド
    FC
    0                              
          p1   TIAMO枚方                      
    東北 FC SendaiUniversity       1                        
    1   ISE-SHIMA                            
    東海 FC ISE-SHIMA 2                          
                      2       TIAMO枚方    
    四国 多度津FC                   0          
    0   アルティスタ
    浅間
                               
    北信 アルティスタ浅間 2                              
          0   バンディオンセ
    加古川
                         
    北海 日本製鉄室蘭       p0                        
    1   バンディオンセ
    加古川
                               
    関西 バンディオンセ
    加古川
    2                              
                1   横浜猛蹴                
    九州 熊本県教員蹴友会             3                  
    1   SRC広島                            
    中国 SRC広島 4                              
          0   横浜猛蹴                      
    関東 横浜猛蹴       1                        
    1   横浜猛蹴                           winner !
    北海 北海道十勝
    スカイアース
    0                   3rd place       TIAMO枚方
                          1 いわきFC   1  
    関東 おこしやす京都AC                       7   0  
    3   おこしやす
    京都
                             
    九州 沖縄SV 1                              
          1   おこしやす
    京都
                         
    北海 札幌蹴球団       0                        
    0   エスペランサ
    SC
                               
    関東 エスペランサSC 2                              
                1   おこしやす
    京都
                   
    九州 日本製鉄大分             0                  
    1   新潟
    医療福祉大
                               
    北信 新潟医療福祉大学FC 5                              
          0   FC徳島                      
    四国 FC徳島       2                        
    3   FC徳島                            
    中国 三菱水島FC 1                              
                      2       おこしやす
    京都
       
    関西 アルテリーヴォ
    和歌山
                      0          
    3   常葉大学
    浜松
                      runner-up    
    東海 常葉大学浜松FC p3                              
          1   常葉大学
    浜松
                         
    開催 NIFS KANOYA FC       0                        
    0   VONDS
    市原
                               
    関東 VONDS市原 5                              
                0   いわきFC                
    中国 JXTG
    エネルギー水島
                4                  
    0   Chukyo Univ
    FC
                               
    東海 Chukyo Univ FC 2                              
          0   いわきFC                      
    関東 ブリオベッカ浦安       4                        
    2   いわきFC                            
    東北 いわきFC p2