cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    東海 鈴鹿アンリミテッド
    FC
                                       
    3   鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
                               
    四国 高知ユナイテッド
    SC
    0                              
          0   おこしやす
    京都
                         
    関西 おこしやす京都AC       2                        
    2   おこしやす
    京都
                               
    関東 東京ユナイテッド
    FC
    1                              
                p0   おこしやす
    京都
                   
    中国 三菱水島FC             0                  
    3   三菱水島                            
    東北 富士クラブ2003 0                              
          0   栃木ウーヴァ                      
    九州 J.FC MIYAZAKI       1                        
    2   栃木ウーヴァ                            
    関東 栃木ウーヴァFC 3                     runner-up    
                      2       FC刈谷    
    東海 FC刈谷                   p2          
    3   FC刈谷                            
    関東 流通経済大学FC 0                              
          3   FC刈谷                      
    関西 バンディオンセ
    加古川
          2                        
    0   JXTG水島                            
    中国 JXTG
    エネルギー水島
    1                              
                p0   FC刈谷                
    九州 NIFS KANOYA FC             0                  
    5   NIFS KANOYA                            
    北海 札大GP 0                              
          1   サウルコス
    福井
                         
    北信 サウルコス福井       p1                        
    2   サウルコス
    福井
                              winner !
    関西 FC TIAMO枚方 1                   3rd place       松江シティ
    FC
                          0 いわきFC   2  
    関東 VONDS市原
    FC
                          3   3  
    5   VONDS
    市原
                             
    東海 常葉大学浜松FC 0                              
          1   阪南大クラブ                      
    北海 新日鐵住金室蘭       p1                        
    0   阪南大クラブ                            
    関西 阪南大クラブ 1                              
                0   いわきFC                
    九州 沖縄SV             2                  
    5   沖縄SV                            
    関東 東京国際大学FC 0                              
          1   いわきFC                      
    東北 いわきFC       p1                        
    2   いわきFC                            
    四国 FC徳島 1                              
                      0       松江シティ
    FC
       
    北信 アルティスタ浅間                   2          
    3   アルティスタ
    浅間
                           
    関西 高砂ミネイロFC 0                              
          4   アルティスタ
    浅間
                         
    北海 札幌蹴球団       1                        
    1   ジョイフル
    本田つくば
                               
    開催 ジョイフル本田
    つくばFC
    3                              
                0   松江シティ
    FC
                   
    九州 宮崎産業経営
    大学FC
                1                  
    0   エスペランサ
    SC
                               
    関東 エスペランサ
    SC
    1                              
          2   松江シティ
    FC
                         
    東海 藤枝市役所       4                        
    1   松江シティ
    FC
                               
    中国 松江シティFC 4