cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    東海 鈴鹿アンリミテッド
    FC
                                       
    5   鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
                               
    九州 沖縄SV 1                              
          4   鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
                         
    関東 東京国際大学
    ドリームス
          0                        
    p1   東国大
    ドリームス
                               
    関西 バンディオンセ
    加古川
    1                              
                2   鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
                   
    東北 いわきFC             0                  
    4   いわきFC                            
    関東 エリースFC東京 0                              
          1   アミティエ
    京都
                         
    関西 アミティエSC京都       p1                        
    6   アミティエ
    京都
                               
    中国 SRC広島 1                          
                      5       鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
       
    北海 トヨタ自動車北海道                   0          
    0   TIAMO枚方                            
    関西 FC TIAMO枚方 6                              
          3   TIAMO枚方                      
    四国 多度津FC       1                        
    1   Chukyo
    univ. FC
                               
    東海 Chukyo univ. FC 2                              
                2   TIAMO枚方                
    中国 環太平洋大学FC             0                  
    0   東京23FC                            
    関東 東京23FC 4                              
          1   JSC                      
    北信 JAPAN
    サッカーカレッジ
          p1                        
    2   JSC                           winner !
    九州 J.FC MIYAZAKI 1                   3rd place       鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
                          1 VONDS
    市原
      2  
    北海 札幌蹴球団                       4   1  
    3   札幌蹴球団                          
    九州 海邦銀行SC 2                              
          1   松江シティ
    FC
                         
    関東 早稲田ユナイテッド       2                        
    1   松江シティ
    FC
                               
    中国 松江シティFC 3                              
                2   松江シティ
    FC
                   
    北信 アルティスタ東御             1                  
    5   アルティスタ
    東御
                               
    関西 アイン食品 0                              
          3   アルティスタ
    東御
                         
    東北 富士クラブ2003       0                        
    0   矢崎バレンテ                            
    東海 矢崎バレンテFC 2                              
                      p0       松江シティ
    FC
       
    東海 FC.ISE-SHIMA                   0          
    0   テゲバジャー
    ロ宮崎
                      runner-up    
    九州 テゲバジャーロ宮崎 1                              
          1   アルテリー
    ヴォ和歌山
                         
    関西 アルテリーヴォ
    和歌山
          2                        
    2   アルテリー
    ヴォ和歌山
                               
    関東 ヴェルフェ
    たかはら那須
    1                              
                2   VONDS
    市原
                   
    四国 高知ユナイテッド             3                  
    1   VONDS
    市原
                               
    関東 VONDS市原 3                              
          4   VONDS
    市原
                         
    北海 札大GP       3                        
    1   サウルコス
    福井
                               
    開催 サウルコス福井 3