cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    東海 ヴィアティン三重                                    
    9   ヴィアティン
    三重
                               
    北海 岩見沢FC北蹴会 0                              
          1   ヴィアティン
    三重
                         
    関西 St.Andrew's FC       0                        
    1   サウルコス
    福井
                               
    北信 サウルコス福井 6                              
                2   ヴィアティン
    三重
                   
    関東 VONDS市原             0                  
    4   VONDS
    市原
                               
    中国 デッツォーラ島根 0                              
          2   いわきFC                      
    北海 札幌蹴球団       e4                        
    0   いわきFC                            
    東北 いわきFC 5                     runner-up    
                      1       鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
       
    九州 沖縄SV                   2          
    1   アミティエ
    SC
                               
    関西 アミティエSC 3                              
          3   アミティエ
    SC
                         
    四国 KUFC南国       2                        
    0   東京23FC                            
    関東 東京23FC 2                              
                1   鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
                   
    関西 ASラランジャ京都             2                  
    1   鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
                               
    東海 鈴鹿アンリミテッド
    FC
    2                              
          3   鈴鹿アン
    リミテッド
                         
    関東 流通経済大学FC       0                        
    6   流通経済大学
    FC
                              winner !
    九州 宮崎産業経営大学
    FC
    2                   3rd place       三菱水島
                          2 ヴィアティン
    三重
      2  
    開催 FC今治                       1   p2  
    4   FC今治                          
    関西 関大FC2008 1                              
          0   ジョイフル
    本田つくば
                         
    東海 FC Kawasaki       p0                        
    1   ジョイフル
    本田つくば
                               
    関東 ジョイフル本田
    つくばFC
    6                              
                e3   ジョイフル
    本田つくば
                   
    九州 テゲバジャーロ宮崎             1                  
    0   FC
    EASY 02
                               
    関西 FC EASY 02 1                              
          1   エスペランサ
    SC
                         
    関東 エスペランサSC       2                        
    3   エスペランサ
    SC
                               
    東海 FC ISE-SHIMA 1                              
                      0       三菱水島    
    北海 新日鐵住金室蘭                   2          
    0   新日鐵住金
    大分
                           
    九州 新日鐵住金大分 2                              
          1   松江シティ
    FC
                         
    中国 松江シティFC       2                        
    5   松江シティ
    FC
                               
    東北 FCガンジュ岩手 1                              
                0   三菱水島                
    北信 富山新庄クラブ             1                  
    0   アイデンティ
    みらい
                               
    関東 アイデンティみらい 1                              
          1   三菱水島                      
    四国 高知ユナイテッド       2                        
    3   三菱水島                            
    中国 三菱水島SC 4