cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関東 クラブ・ドラゴンズ                                    
    3   クラブ
    ドラゴンズ
                               
    北海 札幌蹴球団 1                              
          3   クラブ
    ドラゴンズ
                         
    関西 レイジェンド滋賀
    FC
          1                        
    0   鈴鹿
    ランポーレ
                               
    東海 FC
    鈴鹿ランポーレ
    2                              
                1   クラブ
    ドラゴンズ
                   
    中国 Dezzolla
    Shimane
                0                  
    1   アルテリー
    ヴォ和歌山
                               
    開催 アルテリーヴォ
    和歌山
    e2                              
          p3   アルテリー
    ヴォ和歌山
                         
    関東 東京23FC       3                        
    1   高知U
    トラスター
                               
    四国 高知Uトラスター 2                     runner-up    
                      3       クラブ
    ドラゴンズ
       
    関西 奈良クラブ                   1          
    8   奈良クラブ                            
    九州 MD長崎 0                              
          e1   奈良クラブ                      
    北信 サウルコス福井       0                        
    4   サウルコス
    福井
                               
    北海 トヨタ自動車北海道 1                              
                1   三菱重工長崎                
    関東 日立ビルシステム             p1                  
    2   コバルトーレ
    女川
                               
    東北 コバルトーレ女川 e3                              
          1   三菱重工長崎                      
    九州 三菱重工長崎       2                        
    1   三菱重工長崎                           winner !
    東海 FC刈谷 0                   3rd place       FC大阪
                          0 VONDS
    市原
      0  
    九州 鹿児島ユナイテッド
    セカンド
                          1   2  
    3   鹿児島Utd.
    セカンド
                             
    関東 さいたまSC 2                              
          0   アミティエ
    SC
                         
    関西 アミティエSC       3                        
    2   アミティエ
    SC
                               
    東海 Chukyo Univ.FC 1                              
                1   VONDS
    市原
                   
    東北 ラインメール青森
    FC
                2                  
    5   ラインメール
    青森
                               
    九州 三宅クラブ 1                              
          0   VONDS
    市原
                         
    北信 JAPAN
    サッカーカレッジ
          e1                        
    1   VONDS
    市原
                               
    関東 VONDS市原
    FC
    4                              
                      2       FC大阪    
    関西 FC大阪                   e3          
    2   FC大阪                        
    四国 アイゴッソ高知 0                              
          2   FC大阪                      
    北海 新日鐵住金室蘭       0                        
    1   三菱自動車
    水島
                               
    中国 三菱自動車水島 2                              
                3   FC大阪                
    関西 バンディオンセ
    加古川
                0                  
    2   松江シティ                            
    中国 松江シティFC 3                              
          2   松江シティ                      
    東海 矢崎バレンテFC       1                        
    0   FC
    KOREA
                               
    関東 FC KOREA p0