cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    中国 ファジアーノ岡山
    ネクスト
                                       
    1   レイジェンド
    滋賀
                               
    関西 レイジェンド滋賀
    FC
    2                              
          0   グルージャ
    盛岡
                         
    北海 トヨタ自動車北海道       3                        
    0   グルージャ
    盛岡
                               
    東北 グルージャ盛岡 13                              
                1   グルージャ
    盛岡
                   
    関東 VONDS市原FC             0                  
    2   VONDS
    市原
                               
    四国 FC今治 1                              
          1   サウルコス
    福井
                         
    北信 サウルコス福井       e2                        
    5   サウルコス
    福井
                               
    北海 札幌蹴球団 1                     runner-up    
                      2       グルージャ
    盛岡
       
    関東 ジョイフル本田
    つくばFC
                      1          
    1   ジョイフル
    本田つくば
                               
    九州 三菱重工長崎SC 0                              
          3   ジョイフル
    本田つくば
                         
    東海 矢崎バレンテFC       2                        
    1   関大
    2008
                               
    関西 関大FC2008 7                              
                1   ジョイフル
    本田つくば
                   
    関東 ヴェルフェ
    たかはら那須
                0                  
    0   FC大阪                            
    関西 FC大阪 1                              
          1   FC大阪                      
    九州 FC KAGOSHIMA       0                        
    3   FC
    KAGOSHIMA
                              winner !
    東海 藤枝市役所 2                   3rd place       レノファ山口
    FC
                          1 FC岐阜
    セカンド
      1  
    開催 時津SC                       3   p1  
    0   浦安SC                          
    関東 浦安SC 10                              
          2   浦安SC                      
    東海 トヨタ蹴球団       0                        
    1   アミティエ
    SC
                               
    関西 アミティエSC e3                              
                0   レノファ山口                
    北信 FC北陸             1                  
    1   新日鐵住金
    大分
                               
    九州 新日鐵住金大分 2                              
          1   レノファ山口                      
    中国 レノファ山口FC       3                        
    3   レノファ山口                            
    関東 tonan前橋 2                              
                      2       レノファ山口    
    関東 千葉教員                   0          
    1   千葉教員                        
    北信 六花亭マルセイズ
    FC
    0                              
          1   FC岐阜
    セカンド
                         
    東海 FC岐阜セカンド       3                        
    3   FC岐阜
    セカンド
                               
    四国 高知Uトラスター
    FC
    0                              
                e3   FC岐阜
    セカンド
                   
    東北 ヴァンラーレ八戸
    FC
                2                  
    1   ヴァンラーレ
    八戸
                               
    中国 Dezzolla
    Shimane
    0                              
          0   ヴォルカ
    鹿児島
                         
    九州 ヴォルカ鹿児島       e1                        
    e2   ヴォルカ
    鹿児島
                               
    関西 バンディオンセ
    加古川
    0