cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    開催 東京23FC                                    
    e2   東京23                            
    九州 三菱重工長崎 1                              
          0   福島
    ユナイテッド
                         
    北信 FC
    上田ジェンシャン
          1                        
    1   福島
    ユナイテッド
                               
    東北 福島ユナイテッド
    FC
    4                              
                7   福島
    ユナイテッド
                   
    北海 札幌蹴球団             0                  
    1   札幌
    蹴球団
                               
    四国 南国高知FC 0                              
          2   札幌
    蹴球団
                         
    中国 Dezzolla
    Shimane
          1                        
    1   横浜猛蹴                            
    関東 横浜猛蹴 3                     runner-up    
                      p1       福島
    ユナイテッド
       
    関西 アイン食品                   1          
    2   アイン食品                            
    東海 FC鈴鹿ランポーレ 1                              
          0   ネクス
    ファジ
                         
    中国 ファジアーノ岡山
    ネクスト
          1                        
    1   ネクス
    ファジ
                               
    関東 AC
    アルマレッザ飯能
    0                              
                6   ネクス
    ファジ
                   
    九州 ヴォルカ鹿児島             1                  
    0   FC刈谷                            
    東海 FC刈谷 2                              
          1   FC刈谷                      
    関西 レイジェンド滋賀
    FC
          0                        
    e3   レイジェンド
    滋賀
                              winner !
    関東 東邦チタニウム 2                   3rd place       FC
    KOREA
                          1 ネクス
    ファジ
      0  
    東北 ヴァンラーレ八戸
    FC
                          0   e1  
    1   FC
    KOREA
                             
    関東 FC KOREA 2                              
          p1   FC
    KOREA
                         
    東海 トヨタ蹴球団       1                        
    1   FC大阪                            
    関西 FC大阪 3                              
                3   FC
    KOREA
                   
    関東 日立ビルシステム             0                  
    1   Renofa
    Yamaguchi
                               
    中国 Renofa
    Yamaguchi
    3                              
          0   海邦銀行SC                      
    九州 海邦銀行SC       3                        
    3   海邦銀行SC                            
    北海 トヨタ自動車北海道 1                              
                      3       FC
    KOREA
       
    関東 さいたまSC                   0          
    1   さいたまSC                        
    北信 サウルコス福井 0                              
          1   アミティエ
    SC
                         
    北海 十勝フェアスカイ
    ジェネシス
          2                        
    2   アミティエ
    SC
                               
    関西 アミティエSC 7                              
                0   バンディ
    オンセ加古川
                   
    東海 Chukyo Univ.FC             1                  
    3   FC
    KAGOSHIMA
                               
    九州 FC KAGOSHIMA 4                              
          2   バンディ
    オンセ加古川
                         
    関西 バンディオンセ
    加古川
          3                        
    2   バンディ
    オンセ加古川
                               
    四国 FC今治 1