cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関西 バンディオンセ
    加古川
                                       
    1   ホンダ
    ロック
                               
    九州 ホンダロック 5                              
          e1   ホンダ
    ロック
                         
    北海 サンクFC
    くりやま
          0                        
    1   YSCC                            
    関東 横浜スポーツ&
    カルチャークラブ
    9                              
                2   ホンダ
    ロック
                   
    九州 ヴォルカ鹿児島             0                  
    4   ヴォルカ
    鹿児島
                               
    東海 伊勢PERSONNA 1                              
          p0   ヴォルカ
    鹿児島
                         
    関西 京都BAMB
    1993
          0                        
    1   京都BAMB
    1993
                               
    関東 日立栃木UVA 0                          
                      0       長野
    パルセイロ
       
    北信 サウルコス福井                   4          
    2   秋田
    カンビアーレ
                               
    東北 秋田カンビアーレ e3                              
          2   佐川急便
    中国
                         
    中国 佐川急便中国       e3                        
    3   佐川急便
    中国
                               
    四国 三洋電機徳島 1                              
                0   長野
    パルセイロ
                   
    関東 クラブ・ドラゴンズ             4                  
    1   クラブ
    ドラゴンズ
                               
    関西 滋賀FC 0                              
          0   長野
    パルセイロ
                         
    北信 AC長野パルセイロ       4                        
    p1   長野
    パルセイロ
                              winner !
    東海 矢崎バレンテ 1                   3rd place       長野
    パルセイロ
                          1 ホンダ
    ロック
      2  
    九州 V・ファーレン長崎                       0   1  
    e2   V.ファーレン
    長崎
                             
    東海 静岡FC 0                              
          p0   V.ファーレン
    長崎
                         
    関東 FC町田ゼルビア       0                        
    1   ラランジャ
    京都
                               
    関西 ASラランジャ京都 3                              
                1   NECトーキン                
    中国 NTN岡山             2                  
    0   NECトーキン                            
    東北 NECトーキン 3                              
          3   NECトーキン                      
    北海 ノルブリッツ北海道       1                        
    1   浜松大FC                            
    東海 浜松大学FC 3                              
                      e2       NECトーキン    
    北信 JAPAN
    サッカーカレッジ
                      1          
    5   JSC                   runner-up    
    北海 トヨタ自動車北海道 0                              
          5   JSC                      
    四国 高商クラブ       1                        
    0   東邦
    チタニウム
                               
    関東 東邦チタニウム 5                              
                1   松本山雅                
    関西 奈良クラブ             2                  
    1   松本山雅                            
    北信 松本山雅FC 3                              
          2   松本山雅                      
    関東 tonan前橋       1                        
    p2   tonan前橋                            
    九州 沖縄かりゆしFC 2