cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関東 ホンダ
    ルミノッソ狭山
                                       
    e3   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                               
    関西 アイン食品 2                              
          2   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                         
    北信 長野エルザ       0                        
    0   アルエット
    熊本
                               
    九州 アルエット熊本 3                              
                6   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                   
    東海 中央防犯藤枝             0                  
    2   中央防犯
    藤枝
                               
    関東 ジェフ市原
    アマチュア
    1                              
          6   中央防犯
    藤枝
                         
    中国 NTN岡山       0                        
    0   ニューウェーブ
    北九州
                               
    九州 ニューウェーブ
    北九州
    6                          
                      3       ルミノッソ
    狭山
       
    関東 海上自衛隊
    厚木マーカス
                      0          
    5   海自厚木
    マーカス
                               
    北海 ウエスト佐川急便 0                              
          6   海自厚木
    マーカス
                         
    四国 南国高知FC       3                        
    4   南国高知FC                            
    関西 エルマーノ大阪 0                              
                2   海自厚木
    マーカス
                   
    中国 ファジアーノ岡山             1                  
    0   芙蓉
    クラブ
                               
    東海 静岡教員芙蓉クラブ 1                              
          0   FC京都
    BAMB
                         
    関西 FC京都BAMB
    1993
          2                        
    3   FC京都
    BAMB
                              winner !
    関東 佐川急便さいたま 2                             ルミノッソ
    狭山
    沖縄
    かりゆし
                                  0  
    東海 矢崎バレンテ                               0  
    1   TDK                          
    東北 TDK p1                              
          2   青梅FC                      
    北海 ノルブリッツ北海道       e3                        
    1   青梅FC                            
    関東 ウェルネス青梅FC e2                              
                1   沖縄
    かりゆし
                   
    九州 沖縄かりゆしFC             e2                  
    2   沖縄
    かりゆし
                               
    四国 サンライフFC 1                              
          4   沖縄
    かりゆし
                         
    関西 セントラル神戸       0                        
    e2   セントラル
    神戸
                               
    関東 飯能ブルーダー 1                              
                      3       沖縄
    かりゆし
       
    関西 ASラランジャ京都                   0          
    0   三菱自動車
    水島
                           
    開催 三菱自動車水島 4                              
          4   三菱自動車
    水島
                         
    関東 日立ビルシステム
    ビルケア
          1                        
    1   FC
    プリメーロ
                               
    東北 FCプリメーロ 3                              
                4   三菱自動車
    水島
                   
    関西 神戸FC1970
    シニアA
                0                  
    3   神戸FC1970                            
    九州 ホンダロック 1                              
          3   神戸FC1970                      
    北信 金沢SC       2                        
    4   金沢SC                            
    東海 静岡FC 3