cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    開催 ホンダ
    ルミノッソ狭山
                                       
    4   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                               
    九州 新日鐵大分 0                              
          4   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                         
    関西 アイン食品       2                        
    5   アイン
    食品
                               
    中国 NTN岡山 0                              
                5   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                   
    関西 大阪ガス             0                  
    0   アルエット
    熊本
                               
    九州 アルエット熊本 4                              
          2   アルエット
    熊本
                         
    四国 サンライフFC       0                        
    0   エリース
    東京
                               
    関東 エリースFC東京 10                          
                      7       ルミノッソ
    狭山
       
    東北 新日鐵釜石                   0          
    6   新日鐵
    釜石
                               
    関東 横浜スポーツ&
    カルチャークラブ
    5                              
          0   中京大FC                      
    関西 三洋電機洲本       5                        
    1   中京大FC                            
    東海 中京大学FC 2                              
                3   中京大FC                
    東海 日立空調システム
    清水
                0                  
    0   上田
    ジェンシャン
                               
    北信 上田ジェンシャン 4                              
          0   今越FC                      
    関東 群馬FCホリコシ       8                        
    2   今越FC                           winner !
    四国 今越FC 3                             ホンダ
    ルミノッソ
    狭山
                                  3  
    九州 ヴォルカ鹿児島                               0  
    1   ザスパ
    草津
                             
    関東 ザスパ草津 2                              
          2   ザスパ
    草津
                         
    東北 NECトーキン       0                        
    1   北海道電力                            
    北海 北海道電力 3                              
                p0   ザスパ
    草津
                   
    関東 飯能ブルーダー             0                  
    1   飯能
    ブルーダー
                               
    中国 三菱自動車水島 0                              
          2   飯能
    ブルーダー
                         
    関西 神戸FC1970       1                        
    4   神戸FC1970                            
    北海 札幌サンク 1                              
                      0       静岡FC    
    関西 津田SC                   2          
    1   JSC                   runner-up    
    北信 JAPAN
    サッカーカレッジ
    2                              
          0   静岡FC                      
    東海 静岡FC       4                        
    2   静岡FC                            
    関東 青梅FCタイケン 1                              
                3   静岡FC                
    関東 日立栃木             0                  
    1   コニカミノルタ
    豊川
                               
    東海 コニカミノルタ豊川 4                              
          1   コニカミノルタ
    豊川
                         
    関西 エルマーノ大阪       0                        
    0   沖縄
    かりゆし
                               
    九州 沖縄かりゆしFC 3