cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関西 佐川印刷                                    
    e1   佐川印刷                            
    北海 北海道電力 0                              
          e3   佐川印刷                      
    九州 ホンダロック       2                        
    3   ホンダ
    ロック
                               
    東海 静岡教員芙蓉クラブ 1                              
                1   今越FC                
    関西 セントラルSC神戸             2                  
    0   三菱自動車
    水島
                               
    中国 三菱自動車水島 3                              
          1   今越FC                      
    四国 今越FC       2                        
    e3   今越FC                            
    東海 名古屋クラブ 2                          
                      1       沖縄
    かりゆし
       
    関東 埼玉SC                   3          
    1   札幌
    サンク
                               
    北海 札幌サンクFC e2                              
          3   エリース
    東京
                         
    関東 エリースFC東京       4                        
    2   エリース
    東京
                               
    開催 日立空調清水FC 0                              
                0   沖縄
    かりゆし
                   
    四国 サンライフFC             3                  
    0   東邦
    チタニウム
                               
    関東 東邦チタニウム 2                              
          1   沖縄
    かりゆし
                         
    関西 京都紫光SC       e2                        
    0   沖縄
    かりゆし
                              winner !
    九州 沖縄かりゆしFC 11                             沖縄
    かりゆし
    ルミノッソ
    狭山
                                  0  
    関西 アイン食品                               0  
    0   京セラ
    川内
                             
    九州 京セラ川内 2                              
          e3   京セラ
    川内
                         
    関東 青梅FC       2                        
    4   青梅FC                            
    関西 京都伏見蹴友会 1                              
                1   京セラ
    川内
                   
    北信 JAPAN
    サッカーカレッジ
                0                  
    2   JSC                            
    関東 矢板SC 1                              
          p1   JSC                      
    関西 大阪ガス       1                        
    1   ヴォルカ
    鹿児島
                               
    九州 ヴォルカ鹿児島 2                              
                      1       ルミノッソ
    狭山
       
    中国 広島FC                   p1          
    e2   広島FC                        
    東北 NECトーキン 1                              
          3   佐川急便
    東北
                         
    関東 日立ビルシステム       5                        
    1   佐川急便
    東北
                               
    東北 佐川急便東北SC 2                              
                0   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                   
    北信 FC
    上田ジェンシャン
                1                  
    1   中央防犯
    藤枝
                               
    東海 中央防犯藤枝 3                              
          1   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                         
    東海 ヤマハ発動機       2                        
    2   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                               
    関東 ホンダ
    ルミノッソ狭山
    e3