cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関東 青梅FC                                    
    3   青梅FC                            
    九州 沖縄かりゆしFC 1                              
          1   佐川急便
    東北
                         
    東北 佐川急便東北       4                        
    e1   佐川急便
    東北
                               
    関西 セントラル神戸 0                              
                0   プロフェソール
    宮崎
                   
    開催 三和クラブ             1                  
    0   埼玉SC                            
    関東 埼玉SC 3                              
          0   プロフェソール
    宮崎
                         
    関西 高田FC       2                        
    0   プロフェソール
    宮崎
                               
    九州 プロフェソール宮崎 1                     runner-up    
                      0       ルミノッソ
    狭山
       
    中国 三菱自動車水島                   2          
    0   エルマーノ
    大阪
                               
    関西 エルマーノ大阪 2                              
          1   マインド
    ハウス
                         
    東海 マインドハウスTC       e2                        
    3   マインド
    ハウス
                               
    北海 帯広FC 1                              
                0   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                   
    東海 日立空調清水FC             4                  
    1   アップル
    SC
                               
    北信 アップル
    スポーツカレッジ
    3                              
          0   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                         
    四国 南国高知FC       1                        
    2   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                              winner !
    関東 ホンダルミノッソ狭山 e3                             佐川急便
    大阪SC
                                  1  
    関東 エリースFC東京                               e2  
    6   エリース
    東京
                             
    東北 トーキン 3                              
          2   エリース
    東京
                         
    北信 FCルース       0                        
    1   京都紫光
    クラブ
                               
    関西 京都紫光クラブ 2                              
                1   佐川急便
    大阪
                   
    関西 佐川急便大阪SC             e2                  
    4   佐川急便
    大阪
                               
    関東 与野蹴魂会 1                              
          3   佐川急便
    大阪
                         
    四国 サンライフFC       0                        
    3   サンライフ
    FC
                               
    北海 北海道電力 1                              
                      2       佐川急便
    大阪
       
    九州 ホンダロック                   0          
    2   ホンダ
    ロック
                           
    関東 矢板SC 0                              
          2   ホンダ
    ロック
                         
    東海 マルヤス工業       0                        
    1   マルヤス
    工業
                               
    中国 日立笠戸 0                              
                1   佐川印刷                
    九州 新日鐵大分             3                  
    1   ミノルタ                            
    東海 ミノルタ 2                              
          1   佐川印刷                      
    関東 図南SC       2                        
    1   佐川印刷                            
    関西 佐川印刷 2