cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    北海 帯広FC                                    
    0   津田SC                            
    関西 津田SC 1                              
          0   青梅FC                      
    中国 三菱自動車水島       2                        
    1   青梅FC                            
    関東 青梅FC 3                              
                2   青梅FC                
    東海 ミノルタ             0                  
    2   日精樹脂
    工業
                               
    北信 日精樹脂工業 3                              
          2   ホンダ
    ロック
                         
    九州 ホンダロック       e3                        
    1   ホンダ
    ロック
                               
    関西 佐川急便大阪SC 0                     runner-up    
                      0       佐川印刷    
    関西 佐川印刷                   1          
    2   佐川印刷                            
    東海 中央防犯藤枝FC 1                              
          3   佐川印刷                      
    九州 かりゆしホテルズ
    FC
          0                        
    p3   かりゆし
    ホテルズ
                               
    関東 図南SC 3                              
                1   佐川印刷                
    九州 三菱重工長崎             0                  
    1   矢崎
    バレンテ
                               
    東海 矢崎バレンテFC 3                              
          2   矢崎
    バレンテ
                         
    北海 北海道電力       1                        
    4   北海道
    電力
                              winner !
    四国 帝人 0                             佐川急便
    東京FC
                                  2  
    関東 佐川急便東京FC                               3  
    3   佐川急便
    東京
                             
    東北 アステール青森 0                              
          2   佐川急便
    東京
                         
    関西 大阪ガス       0                        
    1   大阪ガス                            
    四国 サンライフFC 0                              
                e2   佐川急便
    東京
                   
    東海 藤枝市役所             1                  
    0   NTT西日本
    京都
                               
    関西 NTT西日本京都 1                              
          1   東邦
    チタニウム
                         
    中国 広島教員SC       2                        
    1   東邦
    チタニウム
                               
    関東 東邦チタニウム 3                              
                      3       佐川急便
    東京
       
    関東 原研東海                   0          
    4   原研東海                        
    関西 エルマーノ大阪 1                              
          0   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                         
    東北 新日鐵釜石       3                        
    0   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                               
    関東 ホンダ
    ルミノッソ狭山
    5                              
                2   ルミノッソ
    狭山
                   
    九州 NTT西日本熊本             1                  
    2   NTT西日本
    熊本
                               
    関東 飯能ブルーダー 0                              
          1   佐川急便
    東北
                         
    開催 佐川急便東北SC       2                        
    4   佐川急便
    東北
                               
    北信越 ヴァリエンテ富山 0