cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関東 トステムアセノFC                                    
          0   大阪ガス                      
    関西 大阪ガス       1                        
    2   大阪ガス                            
    四国 ひまわり牛乳
    南国FC
    0                              
                e2   大阪ガス                
    東海 ヤマハ発動機             1                  
    4   ヤマハ
    発動機
                               
    関東 日立水戸 2                              
          1   新日鐵
    大分
                         
    東北 盛岡ゼブラ       7                        
    0   新日鐵
    大分
                               
    九州 新日鐵大分 4                          
                      2       NTT九州    
    関西 佐川急便SC                   4          
    p0   佐川急便                            
    北信 YKK 0                              
          9   佐川急便                      
    中国 広島フジタ       1                        
    2   広島
    フジタ
                               
    関東 九曜FC 1                              
                0   NTT九州                
    北海 札幌蹴球団             3                  
    e2   札幌
    蹴球団
                               
    東海 藤枝ネルソンCF 1                              
          0   NTT九州                     winner !
    開催 NTT九州       8                       NTT九州
                                  3  
    関東 栃木SC                               0  
          1   教育研究社                    
    関西 教育研究社FC       3                        
    1   教育研究社                            
    東海 日立清水 0                              
                1   教育研究社                
    九州 鹿屋体育大学クラブ             0                  
    e3   鹿屋体育大
    クラブ
                               
    関西 高田FC 2                              
          1   藤沢
    市役所
                         
    東北 FCプリメーロ       2                        
    2   藤沢
    市役所
                               
    関東 藤沢市役所 e3                              
                      2       北海道
    電力
       
    中国 広島教員                   3          
    3   北海道
    電力
                      runner-up    
    北海 北海道電力 p3                              
          2   北海道
    電力
                         
    九州 ブレイズ熊本       1                        
    0   名古屋
    銀行
                               
    東海 名古屋銀行 e1                              
                e2   北海道
    電力
                   
    関東 青梅FC             1                  
    1   青梅FC                            
    四国 香川紫雲FC 0                              
          0   NTT関西                      
    北信 アローズ北陸       2                        
    0   NTT関西                            
    関西 NTT関西 e1