cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関東 横河電機                                    
          3   横河電機                      
    関西 田辺製薬       0                        
    2   田辺製薬                            
    中国 マツダSC 1                              
                1   北陸電力                
    北信 北陸電力             p1                  
    4   北陸電力                            
    北海 北海道電力 2                              
          3   北陸電力                      
    九州 NTT九州       0                        
    1   藤枝
    市役所
                               
    東海 藤枝市役所 p1                     runner-up    
                      2       北陸電力    
    九州 新日鐵八幡                   1          
    3   新日鐵
    八幡
                               
    四国 大塚クラブ 0                              
          2   新日鐵
    八幡
                         
    関東 日立水戸       0                        
    1   三洋電機
    洲本
                               
    関西 三洋電機洲本 2                              
                1   プリマハム                
    東北 東北電力             p1                  
    1   日本電装                            
    東海 日本電装 2                              
          1   プリマハム                      
    関東 プリマハムFC       2                        
    5   プリマハム                           winner !
    東北 かもしかクラブ 0                             茨城日立
                                  0  
    関東 エリースFC                               1  
          0   大阪ガス                    
    東北 松島クラブ       1                        
    1   大阪ガス                            
    関西 大阪ガス 2                              
                1   大阪ガス                
    関西 NTT関西             0                  
    2   NTT関西                            
    中国 三菱自工水島 1                              
          0   本田技研
    狭山
                         
    九州 大分FC       3                        
    4   本田技研
    狭山
                               
    関東 本田技研狭山 5                              
                      0       茨城日立    
    四国 アレックス                   1          
      茨城日立                        
    関東 茨城日立                              
          3   茨城日立                      
    関西 教研FC       1                        
    1   ジャトコ                            
    東海 ジャトコ 3                              
                2   茨城日立                
    東海 マルヤス工業             1                  
    2   マルヤス
    工業
                               
    北海 札幌蹴球団 0                              
          2   マルヤス
    工業
                         
    北信 YKK       1