cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    東海 PJM
    フューチャーズ
                                       
          3   PJM
    フューチャーズ
                         
    九州 京セラ川内       1                        
    p2   京セラ
    川内
                               
    関東 横河電機 2                              
                7   PJM
    フューチャーズ
                   
    関西 松下電子工業             0                  
    3   松下電子                            
    関東 茨城日立 2                              
          0   三菱自工
    水島
                         
    東北 松島クラブ       3                        
    1   三菱自工
    水島
                               
    中国 三菱自工水島 2                          
                      3       PJM
    フューチャーズ
       
    関西 FC加古川                   1          
    1   千葉教員                            
    関東 千葉教員 2                              
          p1   千葉教員                      
    九州 NTT九州       1                        
    3   NTT九州                            
    北海 新日鐵室蘭 0                              
                0   YKK                
    関西 三菱自工京都             4                  
    0   岐阜教員                            
    東海 岐阜教員 3                              
          0   YKK                      
    四国 NTT四国       2                        
    1   YKK                           winner !
    北信 YKK 3                             PJM
    フューチャーズ
                                  2  
    開催 香川紫雲FC                               0  
          2   香川紫雲                    
    北信 北陸電力       0                        
    3   北陸電力                            
    四国 帝人 1                              
                2   香川紫雲                
    九州 新日鐵八幡             1                  
    5   新日鐵
    八幡
                               
    東海 矢崎計器島田 2                              
          0   本田技研
    狭山
                         
    関西 津田SC       4                        
    1   本田技研
    狭山
                               
    関東 本田技研狭山 6                              
                      0       日本電装    
    北海 ほくでん                   2          
    1   東北電力                   runner-up    
    東北 東北電力 7                              
          5   東北電力                      
    関東 三洋電機東京       2                        
    1   マツダ                            
    中国 マツダFC 2                              
                4   日本電装                
    関西 西淡FC             6                  
    1   プリマハム                            
    関東 プリマハムFC 2                              
          1   日本電装                      
    東海 日本電装       2