area | team | 1st.round | 2nd.round | q.final | semifinal | final | winner | ||||||||||||
東海 | PJM フューチャーズ |
||||||||||||||||||
3 | PJM フューチャーズ |
||||||||||||||||||
九州 | 京セラ川内 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
p2 | 京セラ 川内 |
||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 横河電機 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | PJM フューチャーズ |
||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 松下電子工業 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 松下電子 | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 茨城日立 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 三菱自工 水島 |
||||||||||||||||||
東北 | 松島クラブ | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 三菱自工 水島 |
||||||||||||||||||
中国 | 三菱自工水島 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | PJM フューチャーズ |
||||||||||||||||||
関西 | FC加古川 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 千葉教員 | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 千葉教員 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
p1 | 千葉教員 | ||||||||||||||||||
九州 | NTT九州 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | NTT九州 | ||||||||||||||||||
北海 | 新日鐵室蘭 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | YKK | ||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 三菱自工京都 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 岐阜教員 | ||||||||||||||||||
東海 | 岐阜教員 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | YKK | ||||||||||||||||||
四国 | NTT四国 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | YKK | winner ! | |||||||||||||||||
北信 | YKK | 3 | PJM フューチャーズ |
||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
開催 | 香川紫雲FC | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 香川紫雲 | ||||||||||||||||||
北信 | 北陸電力 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 北陸電力 | ||||||||||||||||||
四国 | 帝人 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 香川紫雲 | ||||||||||||||||||
九州 | 新日鐵八幡 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 新日鐵 八幡 |
||||||||||||||||||
東海 | 矢崎計器島田 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 本田技研 狭山 |
||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 津田SC | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 本田技研 狭山 |
||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 本田技研狭山 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 日本電装 | ||||||||||||||||||
北海 | ほくでん | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 東北電力 | runner-up | |||||||||||||||||
東北 | 東北電力 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 東北電力 | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 三洋電機東京 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | マツダ | ||||||||||||||||||
中国 | マツダFC | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 日本電装 | ||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 西淡FC | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | プリマハム | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | プリマハムFC | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 日本電装 | ||||||||||||||||||
東海 | 日本電装 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||