cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    東海 中央防犯                                    
          5   中央防犯                      
    関東 日産FC       1                        
    0   三菱自工
    京都
                               
    関西 三菱自工京都 2                              
                8   中央防犯                
    中国 三菱自工水島             0                  
    0   三菱化成
    黒崎
                               
    九州 三菱化成黒崎 p0                              
          3   三菱化成
    黒崎
                         
    北信 富山クラブ       2                        
    2   松下電子
    工業
                               
    関西 松下電子工業 p2                          
                      2       中央防犯    
    関東 本田技研狭山                   1          
    3   三洋電機
    洲本
                               
    関西 三洋電機洲本 p3                              
          1   三洋電機
    洲本
                         
    北海 札幌マツダ       0                        
    2   札幌
    マツダ
                               
    四国 南国クラブ 0                              
                1   東京ガス                
    関東 東京ガス             3                  
    6   東京ガス                            
    九州 とびうめクラブ 3                              
          2   東京ガス                      
    東海 日本電装       0                        
    2   日本電装                           winner !
    東北 TDK 1                             中央防犯
                                  3  
    開催 金沢サッカークラブ                               1  
          1   金沢SC                    
    関東 千葉教員       0                        
    1   西淡FC                            
    関西 西淡FC p1                              
                4   西濃運輸                
    東北 秋田市役所             p4                  
    1   秋田
    市役所
                               
    北海 旭川大雪クラブ 0                              
          0   西濃運輸                      
    四国 帝人       1                        
    0   西濃運輸                            
    東海 西濃運輸 1                              
                      0       茨城日立    
    東海 トヨタ東富士YFC                   1          
    2   トヨタ
    東富士
                      runner-up    
    九州 七隈トンビーズ 0                              
          0   茨城日立                      
    北信 YKK       1                        
    0   茨城日立                            
    関東 茨城日立 2                              
                1   茨城日立                
    中国 マツダオート広島             0                  
    0   田辺製薬
    FBC
                               
    関西 田辺製薬FBC 1                              
          1   古河電工
    千葉
                         
    関東 古河電工千葉       5