cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関西 NTT関西                                    
          1   YKK                      
    北信 YKK       2                        
    1   YKK                            
    関東 日産FCファーム 0                              
                2   YKK                
    九州 とびうめクラブ             1                  
    5   とびうめ
    クラブ
                               
    関西 津田サッカークラブ 0                              
          3   とびうめ
    クラブ
                         
    東海 川崎重工岐阜       1                        
    0   岡山教員                            
    中国 岡山教員 p0                     runner-up    
                      0       古河電工
    千葉
       
    関西 田辺製薬                   1          
    2   田辺製薬                            
    九州 大分上野ヶ丘 1                              
          0   本田技研
    狭山
                         
    東北 秋田市役所       1                        
    1   本田技研
    狭山
                               
    関東 本田技研狭山 3                              
                0   古河電工
    千葉
                   
    北海 ほくでん             1                  
    1   トヨタ
    東富士
                               
    東海 トヨタ東富士 3                              
          0   古河電工
    千葉
                         
    四国 大塚製薬       1                        
    0   古河電工
    千葉
                              winner !
    関東 古河電工千葉 2                             中央防犯
                                  0  
    九州 三菱化成黒崎                               2  
          2   三菱化成
    黒崎
                       
    関東 韮葉クラブ       0                        
    1   松下電子                            
    関西 松下電子 p1                              
                0   中央防犯                
    関東 本田技研和光             1                  
    0   中央防犯                            
    東海 中央防犯 2                              
          2   中央防犯                      
    北信 日精樹脂       1                        
    1   日精樹脂                            
    四国 NTT四国 0                              
                      1       中央防犯    
    北海 札幌マツダ                   0          
    2   札幌
    マツダ
                           
    東海 名古屋
    サッカークラブ
    0                              
          1   茨城日立                      
    九州 東亜建設       2                        
    2   茨城日立                            
    関東 茨城日立 3                              
                1   三菱神戸                
    関西 三菱神戸             p1                  
    2   三菱神戸                            
    東北 TDK 1                              
          1   三菱神戸                      
    中国 NTN岡山       0