area | team | 1st.round | 2nd.round | q.final | semifinal | final | winner | ||||||||||||
東北 | TDK | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 熊本教員 | ||||||||||||||||||
九州 | 熊本教員 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 熊本教員 | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 本田技研狭山 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 京都紫光 クラブ |
||||||||||||||||||
四国 | NTT四国 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 中央防犯 | ||||||||||||||||||
東海 | 中央防犯 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 京都紫光 クラブ |
||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 京都紫光クラブ | p1 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 京都紫光 クラブ |
||||||||||||||||||
北海 | 札幌蹴球団 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 京都紫光 クラブ |
||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 三菱自工京都 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 三菱化成 黒崎 |
||||||||||||||||||
九州 | 三菱化成黒崎 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | マルヤス 工業 |
||||||||||||||||||
東海 | マルヤス工業 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | マルヤス 工業 |
||||||||||||||||||
開催 | 新日鐵室蘭 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | マルヤス 工業 |
||||||||||||||||||
北信 | 富山クラブ | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 茨城日立 | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 茨城日立 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 茨城日立 | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 群馬教員 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | マツダSC 東洋 |
winner ! | |||||||||||||||||
中国 | マツダSC東洋 | 4 | 京都紫光 クラブ |
||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
北海 | 札幌マツダ | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | YKK | ||||||||||||||||||
東海 | 岐阜教員 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | YKK | ||||||||||||||||||
北信 | YKK | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 東京ガス | ||||||||||||||||||
四国 | 南国クラブ | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 松島 クラブ |
||||||||||||||||||
東北 | 松島クラブ | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 東京ガス | ||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 三洋電機 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 東京ガス | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 東京ガス | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | マツダオート 広島 |
||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 三菱電線 | p0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 三菱電線 | runner-up | |||||||||||||||||
九州 | 新日鐵大分 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 京都府警 | ||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 横河電機 | p1 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 京都府警 | ||||||||||||||||||
関西 | 京都府警 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | マツダオート 広島 |
||||||||||||||||||
東海 | 巴川製紙 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | マツダオート 広島 |
||||||||||||||||||
中国 | マツダオート広島 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
p3 | マツダオート 広島 |
||||||||||||||||||
関東 | 古河電工千葉 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||