cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関西 京都府警察                                    
    3   京都府警                            
    関東 パイオニア川越 1                              
          3   京都府警                      
    東海 豊田工機       2                        
    4   豊田工機                            
    北海 新日鐵室蘭 0                              
                2   京都府警                
    開催 わかとりクラブ             0                  
    1   秋田
    市役所
                               
    東北 秋田市役所 p1                              
          1   京都紫光
    クラブ
                         
    北信 YKK       2                        
    0   京都紫光
    クラブ
                               
    関西 京都紫光クラブ 2                          
                      3       京都府警    
    中国 マツダオート広島                   1          
    2   日立
    水戸勝田
                               
    関東 日立水戸勝田 p2                              
          2   三菱化成
    黒崎
                         
    北信 山雅クラブ       5                        
    2   三菱化成
    黒崎
                               
    九州 三菱化成黒崎 3                              
                2   三菱化成
    黒崎
                   
    四国 南国クラブ             0                  
    0   東京ガス                            
    関東 東京ガス 1                              
          2   札幌
    蹴球団
                         
    北海 札幌蹴球団       4                        
    1   札幌
    蹴球団
                              winner !
    関西 大日日本電線 0                             京都府警察
                                  2  
    関西 大阪ガス                               1  
    7   大阪ガス                          
    北海 釧路東部産業 0                              
          p2   大阪ガス                      
    中国 三菱石油水島       2                        
    0   電々関東                            
    関東 電々関東 2                              
                0   松島
    クラブ
                   
    関東 東芝マツダFC             4                  
    1   福商
    トナカイ
                               
    九州 福商トナカイ 2                              
          0   松島
    クラブ
                         
    東海 マルヤス工業       1                        
    0   松島
    クラブ
                               
    東北 松島クラブ 1                              
                      2       清水
    クラブ
       
    四国 今治クラブ                   4          
    0   田辺
    FBC
                      runner-up    
    関西 田辺FBC 1                              
          2   田辺
    FBC
                         
    北信 富山クラブ       1                        
    0   茨城教員                            
    関東 茨城教員 2                              
                0   清水
    クラブ
                   
    九州 三菱重工長崎             1                  
    0   清水
    クラブ
                               
    東海 清水クラブ 3                              
          p2   清水
    クラブ
                         
    東北 TDK       2                        
    3   TDK                            
    中国 東洋ベアリング 0