cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
 
  •                                        
    area team 1st.round 2nd.round q.final semifinal final winner
    関西 松下電器                                    
          3   松下電器                      
    関東 古河電工千葉       0                        
    3   TDK                            
    東北 TDK p3                              
                6   松下電器                
    中国 マツダオート広島             0                  
    8   マツダオート
    広島
                               
    北海 帯広市役所 0                              
          3   マツダオート
    広島
                         
    関東 三菱養和       2                        
                                   
    東海 若鮎クラブ                   5       松下電器    
    6   若鮎
    クラブ
              1          
    四国 藍友サッカークラブ 2                              
          3   YKK                      
    北信 YKK       4                        
    4   YKK                            
    関東 パイオニア川越 2                              
                2   京都府警                
    九州 三菱重工長崎             p2                  
    2   三菱重工
    長崎
                               
    関西 大阪教員クラブ 0                              
          0   京都府警                      
    関西 京都府警       2                        
    1   京都府警                           winner !
    九州 三菱化成黒崎 0                             松下電器
                                  5  
    東北 秋田市役所                               0  
          1   大日
    日本電線
                       
    関東 茨城日立       4                        
    0   大日
    日本電線
                               
    関西 大日日本電線 2                              
                2   大日
    日本電線
                   
    北海 札幌蹴球団             0                  
    2   新潟
    イレブン
                               
    北信 新潟イレブン 6                              
          2   鹿児島教員                      
    中国 三菱石油水島       3                        
    0   鹿児島教員                            
    九州 鹿児島教員団 1             2       電電近畿    
                      3          
    開催 わかくさクラブ                           runner-up    
          3   わかくさ
    クラブ
                         
    四国 今治サッカークラブ       0                        
    0   山武
    ハネウェル
                               
    関東 山武ハネウェル 1                              
                1   電電近畿                
    関東 茨城教員             4                  
    1   電電近畿                            
    関西 電電近畿 4                              
          2   電電近畿                      
    東海 ミノルタカメラ       0