cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
サッカー観戦履歴
chronologic / 
 home  index  prev next 
06 伏見朝鮮初級校 天皇杯予選 ジーエス・ユアサ 0 - 4 FCバッカーズ2002
13 泉佐野南部 天皇杯予選 久米田FCエスペランサ 3 - 0 高石中央FCイロマムン
20 上武大陸上 天皇杯予選 JOBU/NEXT 0 - 2 tonan前橋サテライト
20 清瀬内山C 天皇杯予選 クリアソン新宿 2 - 0 三菱UFJ銀行
20 相模原旭中 天皇杯予選 大沢FC 2 - 0 SCH FC
27 越谷しらこばと陸 天皇杯予選 越谷FC 1 - 0 児玉町SC
27 市原スポレクD 天皇杯予選 VONDS市原Vert pk 2 - 2 千葉大学体育会
10 デンソー高棚 天皇杯予選 日進FC 2 - 0 ナカムラゼファー
17 和歌山市民 天皇杯予選 FCトリッキー 3 - 1 YUASA
17 田原本B 天皇杯予選 ポルベニル飛鳥 1 - 2 奈良クラブソシオス
24 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 0 モンテディオ山形
03 袋井Ecopa人工芝 天皇杯予選 Norderstadt 0 - 4 チャッキリーズ
09 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 1 ファジアーノ岡山
10 福山手城 天皇杯予選 スクデット 0 - 5 福山SCC
17 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 0 鹿児島ユナイテッド
23 小瀬陸上 J2 ヴァンフォーレ甲府 1 - 1 ツエーゲン金沢
24 松江市営 JFL 松江シティFC 0 - 3 ソニー仙台
31 龍ヶ崎たつのこ JFL 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 1 - 2 ラインメール青森
07 金沢大A 全社予選 かほくFCメアーレ 2 - 3 FCサザン
10 秩父宮 ルヴァン杯 FC東京 1 - 0 サガン鳥栖
13 津海浜公園 自治体予選 鈴鹿市役所 3 - 0 松阪市役所
14 富山岩瀬サブ 全社予選 富山クラブ 1 - 0 エヌスタイル
21 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 水戸ホーリーホック
27 青森陸 JFL ラインメール青森 0 - 1 HondaFC
28 八戸市川 J3 ヴァンラーレ八戸 2 - 3 福島ユナイテッド
29 長良川メドウ 全社予選 古川クラブ 1 - 2 大垣コーガンズ
29 長良川メドウ 全社予選 FC岐阜セカンド 0 - 0 pk 長良クラブ
05 伊予しおさい 全社予選 YAMAJI FC pk 3 - 3 FC ZERO
05 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 1 FC琉球
06 東近江 JFL MIOびわこ滋賀 0 - 3 ホンダロック
12 播磨光都1 天皇杯予選 日触姫路 5 - 2 西宮RINSEI
12 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 3 ツエーゲン金沢
18 花園陸 JFL FC大阪 0 - 1 ヴェルスパ大分
19 関中池 東海L2 ボンボネーラ岐阜 2 - 3 豊田自動織機
25 テクノポートスタ 天皇杯 福井ユナイテッド 2 - 4 HondaFC
26 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 2 町田ゼルビア
01 鳥取バード J3 ガイナーレ鳥取 1 - 0 カマタマーレ讃岐
02 春野球技 四国L 高知ユナイテッド 4 - 0 KUFC南国
08 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 3 アルビレックス新潟
09 三保三隅 中国L 浜田コスモス 1 - 1 廿日市FC
15 丸亀 J3 カマタマーレ讃岐 3 - 0 YSCC横浜
16 御前崎 東海L 矢崎バレンテ 0 - 4 FC刈谷
22 士別天塩川1 自治体予選 増毛町役場 2 - 0 新得町・清水町役場
22 士別天塩川2 自治体予選 釧路市役所 3 - 2 帯広市役所
23 名寄陸上 自治体予選 函館市役所 5 - 0 伊達市役所
23 名寄多目的 自治体予選 小樽市役所 2 - 0 名寄市役所
29 佐賀球技北 九州L 川副クラブ 0 - 1 NIFS KANOYA
29 諫早 J2 Vファーレン長崎 3 - 2 FC琉球
30 松本ALWINサブ 北信越L1 上田ジェンシャン 5 - 3 加茂FC
30 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 2 東京ヴェルディ
06 博多森球技 J2 アビスパ福岡 1 - 3 FC岐阜
07 NTN畠田 中国L NTN岡山 1 - 5 環太平洋大FC
13 新潟BSメイン J2 アルビレックス新潟 0 - 2 横浜FC
14 ノースアジア大 東北L2北 秋田大学医学部 3 - 4 北都銀行
14 盛岡南B 東北L2北 大宮SC 2 - 1 水沢SC
21 嘉島 九州L 熊本教員蹴友団 2 - 1 九州総合スポカレ
27 Jヴィレ天然芝3 自治体大会 仙台市役所 0 - 3 宇都宮市役所
27 Jヴィレ天然芝4 自治体大会 佐賀県庁 2 - 1 広島市役所
27 Jヴィレ天然芝1 自治体大会 十和田市役所 0 - 4 宇和島地区消防本部
27 Jヴィレ天然芝2 自治体大会 小林市役所 0 - 3 岡山市役所
28 鶴岡小真木原陸上 全社予選 いわきFC 10 - 1 ガンジュ岩手
28 鶴岡小真木原東 全社予選 コバルトーレ女川 0 - 1 富士クラブ2003
31 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 0 大宮アルディージャ
04 登米東和 東北L2南 リコーインダストリー 8 - 3 バンディッツいわき
11 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 2 アビスパ福岡
17 矢板とちぎFC 関東L2 ヴェルフェ矢板 1 - 0 神奈川教員
24 鳴門陸 J2 徳島ヴォルティス 6 - 1 FC琉球
25 日田 JFL ヴェルスパ大分 2 - 1 FC大阪
31 沖縄県総合陸 J2 FC琉球 1 - 2 FC岐阜
01 南城 九州L 海邦銀行SC 1 - 0 九州三菱自動車
07 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 0 栃木SC
08 みらい平 関東L2 アイデンティみらい 2 - 3 クリアソン新宿
14 延岡西階 JFL ホンダロック 1 - 0 松江シティFC
15 乃木浜人工芝 中国L バレイン下関 2 - 1 廿日市FC
21 長良川メドウ マスターズ BONS 40R 0 - 3 セレソン長野
21 長良川 マスターズ 三重O35マスターズ 4 - 0 佐賀県ミドルリーグ選抜
22 刈谷メイン 東海L1 FC刈谷 1 - 0 矢崎バレンテ
29 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 1 横浜FC
05 瑞穂陸上 J1 名古屋グランパス 1 - 1 大分トリニータ
06 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 1 レノファ山口
12 志布志しおかぜA 全国社会人 FC徳島 3 - 1 三菱水島
12 志布志陸上 全国社会人 アルテリーヴォ和歌山 3 - 3 pk 常葉大浜松キャンパスFC
13 加世田陸上 全国社会人 FC刈谷 1 - 0 栃木シティFC
13 加世田多目的 全国社会人 アルティスタ浅間 0 - 0 pk バンディオンセ加古川
14 国分陸上 全国社会人 FC刈谷 2 - 3 FC TIAMO枚方
14 国分多目的 全国社会人 常葉大浜松キャンパスFC 0 - 4 いわきFC
21 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 0 愛媛FC
02 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 7 徳島ヴォルティス
08 金沢市民 地域/予選 FC刈谷 0 - 0 福井ユナイテッド
08 金沢市民 地域/予選 FC徳島 1 - 2 沖縄SV
16 長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 3 ヴァンフォーレ甲府
20 Jヴィレメイン 地域/決勝 いわきFC 3 - 0 高知ユナイテッド
20 Jヴィレメイン 地域/決勝 おこしやす京都 2 - 0 福井ユナイテッド
24 飛田給メイン J2 東京ヴェルディ 5 - 1 FC岐阜
 top  prev next