14 あま蜂須賀 | 天皇杯予選 | 桜パッシオーネ | 0 - 2 | Fuego |
21 愛知教育大ラ北 | 天皇杯予選 | Fuego | pk 1 - 1 | PANINI |
03 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 1 | 横浜FC |
04 町田野津田 | J2 | 町田ゼルビア | 3 - 2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
11 都田 | JFL | HondaFC | 2 - 1 | コバルトーレ女川 |
17 愛鷹 | J3 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 2 - 0 | グルージャ盛岡 |
18 四日市 | JFL | ヴィアティン三重 | 2 - 3 | FC今治 |
21 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 1 | 栃木SC |
25 福岡FC天然芝 | 天皇杯予選 | 九州共立大学 | 0 - 4 | 福岡大学 |
25 小倉 | J3 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0 - 2 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
01 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 3 - 4 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
08 南長野 | J3 | 長野パルセイロ | 2 - 2 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
11 瑞穂陸上 | J1 | 名古屋グランパス | 2 - 3 | ベガルタ仙台 |
15 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
21 宝が池 | 天皇杯予選 | おこしやす京都 | 2 - 1 | 京都産業大学 |
28 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
29 水俣 | 九州L | 熊本教員蹴友団 | 1 - 2 | J.FC MIYAZAKI |
30 長良川メドウ | 全社予選 | FC岐阜セカンド | 2 - 0 | 大垣コーガンズ |
03 松本ALWINメイン | J2 | 松本山雅 | 2 - 0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
06 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 0 | 松本山雅 |
13 広島広域補助 | 全社予選 | NTN岡山 | 1 - 1 pk | 原田鋼業 |
14 三次 | 全社予選 | 松江シティFC | 1 - 0 | 環太平洋大FC |
19 野洲川BL_C | 関西L2 | レイジェンド滋賀 | 2 - 2 | 京都紫光クラブ |
26 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
27 長良川メドウ | 天皇杯 | NK可児 | 0 - 3 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
02 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 4 - 0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
03 千曲川RF東 | 北信越L1 | 上田ジェンシャン | 1 - 3 | JAPANサッカーカレッジ |
10 東海学園三好1 | 東海L1 | 東海学園FC | 0 - 4 | 鈴鹿アンリミテッド |
16 鳥取バード | J3 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1 - 0 | ガンバ大阪U-23 |
17 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 1 | 町田ゼルビア |
23 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 2 | レノファ山口 |
24 豊川 | 東海L2 | リヴィエルタ豊川 | 2 - 2 | 豊田自動織機 |
24 鶴舞西 | 東海L2 | FCゴール | 3 - 1 | 長良クラブ |
30 苫小牧トヨタ | 北海道L | トヨタ自動車北海道 | 0 - 1 | 新日鐵住金室蘭 |
30 天童陸上 | J2 | モンテディオ山形 | 2 - 0 | FC岐阜 |
01 いわき新舞子 | 東北L1 | バンディッツいわき | 2 - 6 | ガンジュ岩手 |
07 川越 | 関東L1 | さいたまSC | 0 - 1 | 横浜猛蹴 |
07 桐蔭横浜大多目的 | 関東L2 | TUY | 3 - 0 | 東京国際大学FC |
08 袖ヶ浦 | 関東L1 | VONDS市原 | 2 - 3 | 東京ユナイテッド |
16 紀三井寺陸上 | 関西L1 | アルテリーヴォ和歌山 | 0 - 4 | 阪南大クラブ |
22 一関陸 | 東北L2北 | ヌ・ペーレ平泉前沢 | 0 - 0 | 水沢SC |
25 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 3 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
29 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 2 | 大分トリニータ |
04 栃木グリーン | J2 | 栃木SC | 4 - 1 | FC岐阜 |
05 長岡NT東 | 北信越L2 | 長岡ビルボード | 2 - 1 | 中野エスペランサ |
11 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 3 | 京都サンガ |
17 大垣浅中陸上 | 国体東海 | 三重県選抜 | 3 - 1 | 愛知県選抜 |
17 大垣浅中陸上 | 国体東海 | 岐阜県選抜 | 2 - 3 | 静岡県選抜 |
18 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
26 東員町 | JFL | ヴィアティン三重 | 2 - 3 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
01 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
02 高松臨空 | 四国L | 多度津クラブ | 1 - 5 | 高知ユナイテッド |
08 新潟BSメイン | J2 | アルビレックス新潟 | 5 - 0 | FC岐阜 |
09 若松あいづ | 東北L2南 | 会津オリンパス | 1 - 1 | 相馬FC |
16 むつ | JFL | ラインメール青森 | 4 - 0 | コバルトーレ女川 |
23 堺浜サブ16 | 関西L2 | アイン食品 | 1 - 3 | 関大クラブ2010 |
23 堺浜サブ15 | 関西L1 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 0 - 4 | おこしやす京都 |
07 下関 | J2 | レノファ山口 | 4 - 1 | FC岐阜 |
13 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
14 IPU赤坂 | 中国L | 環太平洋大FC | 1 - 2 | NTN岡山 |
20 鹿嶋高松緑地 | 全国社会人 | 三菱水島 | 3 - 0 | 富士クラブ2003 |
20 鹿嶋卜伝B | 全国社会人 | VONDS市原 | 5 - 0 | 常葉大浜松キャンパスFC |
21 鹿嶋卜伝A | 全国社会人 | FC刈谷 | 3 - 2 | JXTGエネルギー水島 |
21 鹿嶋新浜緑地 | 全国社会人 | VONDS市原 | 1 - 1 pk | 阪南大クラブ |
22 鹿嶋北海浜 | 全国社会人 | FC刈谷 | pk 0 - 0 | サウルコス福井 |
28 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 0 | ジェフ千葉 |
03 豊田Sメイン | J1 | 名古屋グランパス | 1 - 2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
04 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 1 | モンテディオ山形 |
09 長良川 | 地域/予選 | アルティスタ浅間 | 1 - 0 | バンディオンセ加古川 |
09 長良川 | 地域/予選 | 鈴鹿アンリミテッド | 1 - 1 | J.FC MIYAZAKI |
10 長良川 | 地域/予選 | アルティスタ浅間 | 1 - 2 | 鈴鹿アンリミテッド |
10 長良川 | 地域/予選 | バンディオンセ加古川 | 1 - 2 | J.FC MIYAZAKI |
11 長良川 | 地域/予選 | アルティスタ浅間 | 1 - 3 | J.FC MIYAZAKI |
11 長良川 | 地域/予選 | バンディオンセ加古川 | 0 - 3 | 鈴鹿アンリミテッド |
17 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 0 | アビスパ福岡 |
18 奈良鴻池 | JFL | 奈良クラブ | 3 - 1 | コバルトーレ女川 |
23 市原臨海 | 地域/決勝 | FC刈谷 | 1 - 2 | 鈴鹿アンリミテッド |
23 市原臨海 | 地域/決勝 | 松江シティFC | 2 - 1 | J.FC MIYAZAKI |
25 市原臨海 | 地域/決勝 | FC刈谷 | 4 - 1 | J.FC MIYAZAKI |
25 市原臨海 | 地域/決勝 | 鈴鹿アンリミテッド | 0 - 2 | 松江シティFC |
23 八幡 | 天皇杯予選 | FC47 | 1 - 2 | HORIBA |