cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
section:football  観戦履歴 /
▲home ▲index
         
  1月      
01  飛田給メイン 天皇杯 浦和レッズ 1 - 2 ガンバ大阪
24  春野補助 四国L入替 昭和クラブ 0 - 4 中村クラブ
         
  2月      
07  豊橋臨海 天皇杯予選 名工大クラブ 0 - 8 東海理化
07  豊田合成 天皇杯予選 桜パッシオーネ 2 - 1 名古屋エレファンツ
21  長良川 PSM FC岐阜 0 - 1 ヴィッセル神戸
28  新宝緑地 天皇杯予選 三菱東京UFJ銀行名古屋 1 - 0 新日鐵住金名古屋
         
  3月      
06  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 4 北海道コンサドーレ札幌
12  埼玉2002メイン J1 浦和レッズ 2 - 0 アビスパ福岡
13  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 0 ギラヴァンツ北九州
19  カシマ J1 鹿島アントラーズ 2 - 0 FC東京
20  相模原麻溝 J3 SC相模原 0 - 1 YSCC横浜
26  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 0 水戸ホーリーホック
27  名古屋WFC 天皇杯予選 守山C.F.C. 3 - 1 高蔵寺FC
         
  4月      
03  福島あづま J3 福島ユナイテッド 0 - 1 SC相模原
09  丸亀 J2 カマタマーレ讃岐 3 - 2 FC岐阜
10  北条球 全社予選 麻生FC 2 - 2 pk 東レ愛媛
10  北条陸 全社予選 FDK蹴道 2 - 3 ベンターナAC
23  山口維新 J2 レノファ山口 4 - 2 ジェフ千葉
23  岡山県営/桃太郎 J2 ファジアーノ岡山 0 - 1 モンテディオ山形
24  弓浜 中国L SC鳥取ドリームス 1 - 2 デッツォーラ島根
29  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 2 レノファ山口
         
  5月      
01  いわき明星大 東北L1 バンディッツいわき 2 - 1 富士クラブ2003
03  石川西部緑地 J2 ツエーゲン金沢 0 - 1 北海道コンサドーレ札幌
08  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 1 清水エスパルス
14  佐野2 関西L2 FC TIAMO枚方 1 - 1 アイン食品
14  佐野2 関西L1 阪南大クラブ 2 - 1 ルネス学園甲賀
15  高松東部1 四国L アルヴェリオ高松 0 - 3 KUFC南国
22  十条朝鮮高 関東L1 FCコリア 0 - 2 VONDS市原
28  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 モンテディオ山形
29  軽井沢風越 北信越L1 アルティスタ東御 0 - 0 サウルコス福井
         
  6月      
04  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 4 Vファーレン長崎
05  浜松遠州灘 天皇杯予選 S.B.R. 0 - 2 静岡教員芙蓉クラブ
05  都田 JFL HondaFC 1 - 0 アスルクラロ沼津
11  松阪サッカー 東海L1 FC伊勢志摩 4 - 1 常葉大浜松キャンパスFC
12  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 セレッソ大阪
18  鴨池 J3 鹿児島ユナイテッド 0 - 0 長野パルセイロ
19  沖縄県総合陸 J3 FC琉球 0 - 1 YSCC横浜
26  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 3 ロアッソ熊本
         
  7月      
02  博多森球技 J1 アビスパ福岡 1 - 2 浦和レッズ
03  中津ダイハツ九州 九州L FC中津 0 - 2 テゲバジャーロ宮崎
09  市立吹田 J1 ガンバ大阪 3 - 1 ベガルタ仙台
16  盛岡南 J3 グルージャ盛岡 1 - 0 セレッソ大阪U-23
17  札幌雁来東 北海道L 札幌北大クラブ 1 - 5 札幌蹴球団
20  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 ツエーゲン金沢
23  新居浜1 全社予選 高知ユナイテッド 6 - 0 アルヴェリオ高松
23  新居浜2 全社予選 麻生FC 0 - 8 KUFC南国
24  ホンダ細江 天皇杯予選 ボラーレ浜松 1 - 4 矢崎バレンテ
         
  8月      
06  相馬光陽E 全社予選 いわきFC 9 - 1 富士クラブ2003
06  相馬光陽D 全社予選 新日鐵住金釜石 3 - 2 バンディッツいわき
06  相馬光陽C 全社予選 コバルトーレ女川 9 - 0 酒田啄友クラブ
07  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 1 カマタマーレ讃岐
14  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 1 徳島ヴォルティス
27  長良川メドウ 天皇杯 FC岐阜 1 - 2 延 HondaFC
         
  9月      
11  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 2 ジェフ千葉
18  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 1 愛媛FC
25  田辺陸上 関西L2 St.Andrew'sFC 6 - 3 岸和田クラブ
         
  10月      
02  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 5 ファジアーノ岡山
22  愛南あけぼの 全国社会人 富山新庄クラブ 0 - 1 アイデンティみらい
22  愛南あけぼの 全国社会人 高知ユナイテッド 3 - 4 三菱水島
23  宇和島丸山 全国社会人 アイデンティみらい 1 - 2 三菱水島
         
  11月      
03  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 1 ザスパクサツ群馬
05  いずみ野かもめ 関東社会人 VONDS市原セカンド 2 - 1 三菱養和SC
06  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 0 横浜FC
12  富山 地域/予選 三菱水島 1 - 0 コバルトーレ女川
12  富山 地域/予選 FC刈谷 0 - 1 アルティスタ東御
13  富山 地域/予選 三菱水島 2 - 1 アルティスタ東御
13  富山 地域/予選 FC刈谷 1 - 1 pk コバルトーレ女川
20  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 4 - 2 東京ヴェルディ
26  市原臨海 地域/決勝 ヴィアティン三重 0 - 3 FC今治
26  市原臨海 地域/決勝 三菱水島 0 - 3 鈴鹿アンリミテッド
27  市原臨海 地域/決勝 ヴィアティン三重 4 - 1 鈴鹿アンリミテッド
27  市原臨海 地域/決勝 三菱水島 0 - 3 FC今治
         
  12月      
10  長良川 東海社会人 ボンボネーラ岐阜 2 - 0 伊勢YAMATO
10  長良川 東海社会人 中京大FC 3 - 0 焼津FC
11  阿久比河村工機 全社予選 河村工機FC 5 - 2 Sois La Polla
11  祖父江の森 全社予選 FC LINK 3 - 2 CSCスフィーダ
17  長居球 関西LC 阪南大クラブ pk 1 - 1 ASラランジャ京都
18  新・蒲郡海陽B 全社予選 ORCA 1 - 2 高浜FC
18  愛知学泉大豊田 全社予選 名大クラブ 3 - 2 河村工機FC
25  作新学院大 天皇杯予選 足利SC 3 - 0 BAJELVO那須烏山
25  河内多目的 天皇杯予選 ホンダ栃木 0 - 7 足利工業大学
▲top