cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
section:football  観戦履歴 /
▲home ▲index
         
  1月      
11  大村古賀島B 九州各県 東風平FC 0 - 5 耶馬溪FC
11  大村古賀島A 九州各県 三宅クラブ 2 - 5 J.FC MIYAZAKI
18  上尾平方 天皇杯予選 AlmaQuente 1 - 0 大里FC
18  戸田道満 天皇杯予選 北坂戸SC 6 - 0 FCステア
25  蘇我サブA 天皇杯予選 淑徳大学 3 - 1 馬来田FC
25  千葉大 天皇杯予選 城西国際大学体育会 5 - 0 Leven Pro
25  葛飾新宿 天皇杯予選 アストラ倶楽部 1 - 0 南葛SC
         
  2月      
01  一宮 天皇杯予選 MiwaClub 0 - 0 pk PANINI
15  岡崎 天皇杯予選 ミヤマFC pk 1 - 1 FCピースカム
22  豊田高専 天皇杯予選 AS刈谷 1 - 0 フラメンゴ
22  長良川 PSM FC岐阜 2 - 3 名古屋グランパス
         
  3月      
15  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 0 カマタマーレ讃岐
21  三ツ沢球 J3 YSCC横浜 0 - 1 町田ゼルビア
21  大宮公園 J2 大宮アルディージャ 2 - 1 京都サンガ
22  愛鷹 JFL アスルクラロ沼津 0 - 0 ヴァンラーレ八戸
29  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 2 ツエーゲン金沢
         
  4月      
05  新日鐵名古屋 天皇杯予選 新日鐵住金名古屋 0 - 1 FC津島
05  トヨタ車体 天皇杯予選 アイシン精機 0 - 6 FC刈谷
11  飛田給メイン J2 東京ヴェルディ 4 - 3 FC岐阜
12  つくば 関東L1 ジョイフル本田つくば 1 - 1 東京23FC
18  服部緑地サ 関西L1 関大FC2008 3 - 0 アルテリーヴォ和歌山
19  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 栃木SC
25  水間いずみ 関西L2 アイン食品 1 - 1 京都紫光クラブ
26  南風原黄金森 九州L FC那覇 2 - 3 新日鐵住金大分
29  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 0 Vファーレン長崎
         
  5月      
02  南豊ヶ岡 関東L2 早稲田ユナイテッド 5 - 0 tonan前橋サテライト
03  松本大 天皇杯予選 松本大学 6 - 0 FCアビエス
06  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 1 京都サンガ
10  柳川瀬 東海L2 名古屋クラブ 1 - 2 ヴィアティン三重
10  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 1 愛媛FC
17  弘前球 東北L1 ブランデュー弘前 3 - 0 FCプリメーロ
23  岩見沢岡山 北海道L 岩見沢FC北蹴会 1 - 6 ノルブリッツ北海道
24  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 5 大宮アルディージャ
30  浦安陸 関東L1 ブリオベッカ浦安 1 - 0 東京23FC
30  新横浜 J1 横浜Fマリノス 1 - 1 ガンバ大阪
31  上田上堀 北信越L1 上田ジェンシャン 1 - 8 アルティスタ東御
31  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 1 水戸ホーリーホック
         
  6月      
06  伊勢朝熊A 東海L1 鈴鹿ランポーレ 1 - 0 FC刈谷
13  松江市営 中国L 松江シティFC 6 - 0 NTN岡山
13  出雲長浜 中国L SC松江 1 - 3 SRC広島
14  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 コンサドーレ札幌
21  合歓の郷 東海L2 FC伊勢志摩 1 - 6 ヴィアティン三重
28  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 1 ザスパクサツ群馬
         
  7月      
08  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 2 東京ヴェルディ
22  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 0 ジュビロ磐田
         
  8月      
02  服部緑地陸 JFL FC大阪 2 - 1 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ヶ崎
08  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 ロアッソ熊本
22  四日市 天皇杯予選 TSV1973四日市 2 - 2 pk 四日市大学
23  香川小坂メイン 四国L 多度津FC 0 - 6 FC今治
30  八戸東 天皇杯 ヴァンラーレ八戸 0 - 1 仙台大学
         
  9月      
06  福島信夫丘 東北L2南 メリー 1 - 2 マリソル松島
13  丸岡 北信越L2 坂井フェニックス 3 - 2 09経大FC
13  武生東 北信越L1 サウルコス福井 2 - 0 アルティスタ東御
13  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 0 ギラヴァンツ北九州
20  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 3 大分トリニータ
21  堺浜サブ8 関西L1 阪南大クラブ 2 - 0 FC TIAMO枚方
21  堺浜サブ9 関西L2 アイン食品 4 - 1 高砂ミネイロ
27  岐阜FC天然芝 東海L1 FC岐阜セカンド 3 - 3 FC刈谷
         
  10月      
04  桑名NTN 東海L2 ヴィアティン三重 1 - 1 FC伊勢志摩
04  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 2 徳島ヴォルティス
10  旭川東光A 北海BL決 サンクくりやま 2 - 3 VERDELAZZO旭川
10  旭川東光A 北海BL決 Rシュペルブ釧路 7 - 1 旭蹴会
11  七戸 東北L2北 七戸SC 0 - 3 水沢SC
17  遠野多目的 全国社会人 FCコリア 0 - 2 三菱水島
17  遠野国体 全国社会人 ラインメール青森 8 - 1 新日鐵住金大分
18  滝沢 全国社会人 バンディオンセ加古川 3 - 2 流通経済大学FC
25  名瀬 JFL 鹿児島ユナイテッド 1 - 3 SP京都
         
  11月      
06  砥部球技 地域/予選 サウルコス福井 1 - 0 アルテリーヴォ和歌山
06  砥部球技 地域/予選 阪南大クラブ 0 - 1 FC今治
08  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 0 ファジアーノ岡山
21  春野陸上 地域/決勝 ブリオベッカ浦安 2 - 0 サウルコス福井
21  春野陸上 地域/決勝 FC刈谷 1 - 3 ラインメール青森
22  春野陸上 地域/決勝 ブリオベッカ浦安 4 - 1 FC刈谷
22  春野陸上 地域/決勝 サウルコス福井 0 - 1 ラインメール青森
23  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 4 アビスパ福岡
29  松本かりがね人工 全社予選 M.A.C.SALTO 0 - 5 アルティスタグランデ
29  松本かりがね人工 全社予選 リヴェリオ千曲 0 - 1 YSエストレーラ
▲top