cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
section:football  観戦履歴 /
▲home ▲index
         
  1月      
01  国立 全日本女子 INAC神戸レオネッサ 3 - 0 アルビレックス新潟レディース
01  国立 天皇杯 京都サンガ 2 - 4 FC東京
07  愛院大 東海社会人 アスルクラロ沼津 5 - 1 NK可児
07  愛院大 東海社会人 FC川崎 1 - 0 静岡市役所清水
14  西都清水台A 九州各県 MD長崎 0 - 2 Liberty.FC
14  西都清水台B 九州各県 耶馬溪FC 1 - 4 九州三菱自動車
         
  2月      
19  江南蘇南多目的 天皇杯予選 三菱電機名菱会 0 - 2 FC吉田
19  知多ふれあいB 天皇杯予選 日進FC 2 - 1 AS刈谷
25  長良川 PSM FC岐阜 1 - 0 ジュビロ磐田
26  愛地球博多目的 天皇杯予選 クラブ1973 0 - 1 サムライ
         
  3月      
04  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 2 ガイナーレ鳥取
17  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 0 ザスパ草津
21  柏日立台 ACL KashiwaReysol 5 - 1 JeonbukMotors
24  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 2 大分トリニータ
         
  4月      
01  三ツ沢陸上 JFL YSCC 4 - 1 藤枝MYFC
08  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 京都サンガ
15  杭瀬川B 天皇杯予選 FC岐阜セカンド 13 - 0 各務原BROTHERS
15  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 0 ギラヴァンツ北九州
27  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 2 横浜FC
29  女川陸 東北L2南 コバルトーレ女川 3 - 1 マリソル松島
30  武蔵野市 JFL 横河武蔵野 1 - 2 YSCC
         
  5月      
03  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 水戸ホーリーホック
06  東郷 中国L SC鳥取ドリームス 0 - 0 松江シティFC
13  大垣浅中多目的 東海L1 FC岐阜セカンド 6 - 2 矢崎バレンテ
13  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 1 松本山雅
20  奥越ふれあい陸上 北信越L2 奥越FC 1 - 2 長岡ビルボード
27  奈良鴻池 関西L1 奈良クラブ 1 - 2 アミティエSC
27  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 3 ヴァンフォーレ甲府
         
  6月      
09  札幌厚別 北海道L アンフィニVANKEI 5 - 1 駒澤OB
09  札幌厚別 北海道L ノルブリッツ北海道 2 - 1 十勝フェアスカイジェネシス
10  幕別陸 北海道L 六花亭マルセイズ 2 - 0 アンフィニVANKEI
13  国立 J2 東京ヴェルディ 4 - 1 FC岐阜
17  新座 関東L1 さいたまSC 2 - 2 エリースFC東京
17  飛田給メイン J2 東京ヴェルディ 2 - 1 ジェフ千葉
24  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 1 - 0 町田ゼルビア
         
  7月      
01  香川小坂サブ 四国L 南クラブ 0 - 5 なんこくトラスター
07  長良川メドウ 全社予選 FC岐阜セカンド 4 - 0 静岡市役所清水
08  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 2 ロアッソ熊本
15  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 2 - 2 カターレ富山
22  富士 東海L2 アスルクラロ沼津 1 - 1 浜松大学FC
29  橿原公苑 全社予選 奈良クラブ 0 - 2 FC大阪
         
  8月      
04  中津三光 全社予選 鹿児島銀行 1 - 2 延 熊本教員蹴友会
04  中津永添 全社予選 FC那覇 1 - 2 中津クラブ
05  中津永添 全社予選 ヴォルカ鹿児島 6 - 0 MD長崎
05  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 3 アビスパ福岡
19  長良川メドウ J2 FC岐阜 1 - 2 ファジアーノ岡山
22  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 0 ジェフ千葉
25  等々力 J1 川崎フロンターレ 0 - 1 名古屋グランパス
26  十和田高森山天然 天皇杯予選 八戸大学 1 - 2 ヴァンラーレ八戸
         
  9月      
01  佐伯 天皇杯 HOYO大分 3 - 0 長崎総科大付属高校
02  呉郷原 天皇杯 福山大学 1 - 2 延 FC今治
08  姫路 天皇杯 ヴィッセル神戸 1 - 2 SAGAWA SHIGA
14  北九州本城陸上 J2 ギラヴァンツ北九州 2 - 1 FC岐阜
16  川南 九州L MSU FC 2 - 6 佐賀LIXIL
17  長良川メドウ J2 FC岐阜 1 - 0 栃木SC
23  長良川メドウ J2 FC岐阜 3 - 2 湘南ベルマーレ
         
  10月      
06  飛田給西 JFL 横河武蔵野 0 - 7 HondaFC
07  川口青木町 関東L2 パイオニア川越 0 - 4 東京海上日動火災
10  広島広域1球 天皇杯 FC今治 2 - 5 町田ゼルビア
13  小石川 全国社会人 日立ビルシステム 1 - 3 レノファ山口
13  三鷹大沢 全国社会人 十勝フェアスカイジェネシス 2 - 7 アミティエSC
14  府中朝日西 全国社会人 FC KOREA pk 1 - 1 FC大阪
14  長良川メドウ J2 FC岐阜 0 - 0 モンテディオ山形
21  R.T.Erdoğan SüperLig Kasımpaşa 2 - 2 MersinİdmanYurdu
21  İnönü SüperLig Beşiktaş 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
         
  11月      
04  長良川 J2 FC岐阜 0 - 0 徳島ヴォルティス
17  郡山西部 地域/予選 サウルコス福井 pk 2 - 2 福島ユナイテッド
17  郡山西部 地域/予選 アミティエSC 2 - 0 デッツォーラ島根
18  佐川守山 JFL SAGAWA SHIGA 1 - 1 藤枝MYFC
30  長崎柿泊 地域/決勝 福島ユナイテッド pk 0 - 0 ノルブリッツ北海道
30  長崎柿泊 地域/決勝 ファジアーノ岡山NEXT 1 - 2 SC相模原
         
  12月      
01  長崎柿泊 地域/決勝 福島ユナイテッド 3 - 0 ファジアーノ岡山NEXT
01  長崎柿泊 地域/決勝 ノルブリッツ北海道 0 - 3 SC相模原
02  長崎柿泊 地域/決勝 福島ユナイテッド 0 - 1 SC相模原
02  長崎柿泊 地域/決勝 ノルブリッツ北海道 1 - 1 pk ファジアーノ岡山NEXT
08  長良川 東海社会人 LIBERTA 3 - 1 KMEW伊賀
08  長良川 東海社会人 ジェイテクト pk 0 - 0 ボラーレ浜松
16  栃木市 JFL入替 栃木UVA pk 1 - 0 ノルブリッツ北海道
23  長居第2 関西LC レイジェンド滋賀 1 - 7 奈良クラブ
▲top