01 国立 | 天皇杯 | ガンバ大阪 | 延 1 - 0 | 柏レイソル |
10 八代多目的 | 九州各県 | 七隈トンビーズ | 2 - 2 pk | 九州総合スポカレ |
10 八代陸上 | 九州各県 | 海自大村航空基地 | 1 - 2 | ダイナマイツ八代 |
11 長良川 | 東海社会人 | 中京FC | 3 - 0 | 静大クラブ |
11 長良川 | 東海社会人 | 長良クラブ | 1 - 2 | 伊勢ペルソナ |
18 橿原公苑 | 全社予選 | ポルベニルカシハラ | 1 - 0 | 奈良高専OB |
18 葛城新庄 | 全社予選 | K.Z.M. | 1 - 7 | 大和クラブ |
22 旧都秋川高 | 天皇杯予選 | 鶴牧SC | pk 2 - 2 | 東京ベイFC |
22 片倉工学院 | 天皇杯予選 | 横浜GSコブラ | 4 - 0 | さがみ大沢FC |
08 栃木グリーン | J2 | 栃木SC | 0 - 1 | FC岐阜 |
11 等々力 | ACL | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda |
15 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
22 町田野津田 | JFL | 町田ゼルビア | 0 - 2 | ニューウェーブ北九州 |
25 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 0 | ザスパ草津 |
05 板野スポビレA | 四国L | 三洋電機徳島 | 4 - 0 | 南国高知 |
05 板野スポビレC | 四国L | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 9 - 0 | なんこくトラスター |
07 瑞穂陸上 | ACL | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets |
11 石巻 | JFL | ソニー仙台 | 1 - 2 | SAGAWA SHIGA |
12 利府花園A | 東北L1 | NECトーキンFC | 4 - 1 | 盛岡ゼブラ |
12 利府花園B | 東北L1 | 仙台中田 | 1 - 5 | 秋田カンビアーレ |
25 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 1 | サガン鳥栖 |
02 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
03 福井県立大 | 天皇杯予選 | パナソニック福井 | 2 - 0 | 奥越FC |
03 北陸大FP東 | 全社予選 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2 - 0 | ゴールズFC |
09 堺金岡 | 関西L1 | FC堺 | 1 - 1 | 奈良クラブ |
09 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 4 - 0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
17 延岡西階 | JFL | ホンダロック | 0 - 2 | FC琉球 |
23 福島あづま | J2 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2 - 1 | 横浜FC |
24 青森山田高 | 東北L2北 | ラインメール青森 | 0 - 1 | 富士クラブ2003 |
30 津山 | J2 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0 - 1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
31 高川学園 | 中国L | RENOFA YAMAGUCHI | 1 - 5 | 佐川急便中国 |
03 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
07 利府宮城 | J2 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2 - 0 | FC岐阜 |
14 善通寺鉢伏西 | 全社予選 | R.VELHO | 1 - 0 | 南クラブ |
17 佐川守山 | JFL | SAGAWA SHIGA | 3 - 0 | Vファーレン長崎 |
20 五條上野 | 関西L2 | ルネス学園甲賀 | 4 - 2 | 京都紫光クラブ |
21 札幌白旗山A | 北海道L | 札大GP | 9 - 0 | 札幌ウインズ |
21 札幌雁来西 | 北海道L | ベアフット北海道 | 4 - 0 | トヨタ自動車北海道 |
24 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 3 - 0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
28 真室川A | 天皇杯予選 | 山形大学 | 13 - 0 | 中山SC |
28 真室川B | 天皇杯予選 | 酒田琢友クラブ | 0 - 5 | 新庄東高校 |
04 益城 | 九州L | ヴァンクール熊本 | 0 - 4 | 海邦銀行SC |
05 吹上海浜人工東 | 全社予選 | 鹿児島銀行 | 2 - 1 | OSUMI NIFS UTD. |
12 千曲市 | 北信越L1 | 上田ジェンシャン | 1 - 3 | グランセナ新潟 |
12 松本ALWINメイン | 北信越L1 | 松本山雅 | 1 - 1 | 長野パルセイロ |
19 豊田Sサブ | 東海L1 | マルヤス工業 | 1 - 1 | 矢崎バレンテ |
19 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 0 | 横浜FC |
26 上柚木 | JFL | 横河武蔵野 | 1 - 3 | 佐川印刷 |
02 狭山赤坂の森 | 関東L1 | ホンダルミノッソ狭山 | 0 - 1 | ACアルマレッザ |
02 飛田給メイン | J2 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3 - 0 | FC岐阜 |
05 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 1 | 栃木SC |
16 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
22 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 3 - 2 | 横浜FC |
06 阿久比 | 東海L2 | 佐川急便中京 | 0 - 1 | 伊勢ペルソナ |
06 阿久比 | 東海L2 | 春日井クラブ | 1 - 1 | 静岡教員芙蓉クラブ |
06 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
12 富山 | J2 | カターレ富山 | 0 - 2 | FC岐阜 |
19 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 3 - 1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
19 長良川メドウ | 天皇杯 | FC岐阜セカンド | 1 - 3 | JAPANサッカーカレッジ |
20 三島二日町 | 東海L2 | 静岡教員芙蓉クラブ | 2 - 1 | 伊勢ペルソナ |
20 三ツ沢球 | J2 | 横浜FC | 2 - 0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
26 コザ | JFL | FC琉球 | 2 - 3 | TDK SC |
27 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
04 太陽が丘球技B | 関西L2 | 三菱重工神戸 | 2 - 3 | 京都紫光クラブ |
04 太陽が丘球技B | 関西L1 | FC京都BAMB | 1 - 8 | 三洋電機洲本 |
07 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
17 市原臨海 | 全国社会人 | アイン食品 | 2 - 3 | FC岐阜セカンド |
17 市原スポレクC | 全国社会人 | 鈴鹿ランポーレ | 0 - 2 | 新日鐵大分 |
17 新横浜 | J1 | 横浜Fマリノス | 2 - 1 | 名古屋グランパス |
18 市原スポレクA | 全国社会人 | 日立栃木UVA | 1 - 0 | 三洋電機洲本 |
18 姉崎 | 全国社会人 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 延 1 - 0 | 札大GP |
18 蘇我メイン | J1 | ジェフ千葉 | 1 - 1 | 京都サンガ |
20 市原臨海 | 全国社会人 | 長野パルセイロ | 1 - 3 | 松本山雅 |
20 市原臨海 | 全国社会人 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 4 - 1 | tonan前橋 |
20 成田中台 | JFL | ジェフリザーブズ | 1 - 2 | 流通経済大学 |
25 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 3 - 3 | 愛媛FC |
31 秋田八橋陸 | 天皇杯 | 松本山雅 | 1 - 4 | FC岐阜 |
01 前橋宮城 | 関東LC | 日立栃木UVA | 3 - 0 | ACアルマレッザ |
01 前橋大胡 | 関東LC | S.A.I.市原 | 2 - 5 | 日立ビルケア |
07 押原人工芝 | 関東社会人 | 鹿島さわやか | 2 - 0 | パイオニア川越 |
07 押原天然芝 | 関東社会人 | 足利御厨UNITED | 0 - 2 | 東京海上日動火災 |
08 小瀬補助 | 関東社会人 | 玉穂FC | 1 - 2 | 鹿島さわやか |
14 刈谷メイン | JFL | FC刈谷 | 3 - 1 | 三菱水島 |
15 熊谷陸上 | 天皇杯 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 0 | ジェフ千葉 |
21 春野球技 | 地域/予選 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 3 - 1 | 徳島ヴォルティス・アマ |
21 春野球技 | 地域/予選 | ヴォルカ鹿児島 | pk 1 - 1 | 三洋電機洲本 |
22 布勢陸上 | 地域/予選 | 沖縄かりゆし | 1 - 3 | 松本山雅 |
22 布勢陸上 | 地域/予選 | RENOFA YAMAGUCHI | 4 - 0 | 浜松大学FC |
23 高岡SCメイン | 地域/予選 | 日立栃木UVA | 5 - 0 | 矢崎バレンテ |
23 高岡SCメイン | 地域/予選 | JAPANサッカーカレッジ | pk 1 - 1 | ASラランジャ京都 |
29 米子東山 | JFL | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 3 - 1 | Vファーレン長崎 |
04 松本ALWINメイン | 地域/決勝 | YSCC | 1 - 2 | 日立栃木UVA |
04 松本ALWINメイン | 地域/決勝 | 松本山雅 | 0 - 0 pk | ツエーゲン金沢 |
05 長良川 | J2 | FC岐阜 | 2 - 1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
06 松本ALWINメイン | 地域/決勝 | YSCC | pk 1 - 1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
06 松本ALWINメイン | 地域/決勝 | 日立栃木UVA | 1 - 2 | 松本山雅 |
13 瑞穂陸上 | 天皇杯 | 名古屋グランパス | 3 - 0 | FC岐阜 |
19 刈谷メイン | JFL入替 | FC刈谷 | 1 - 1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |