01 国立 | 天皇杯 | 東京ヴェルディ1969 | 2 - 1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
15 鹿児島ふれあいB | 九州各県 | 有明SC | 2 - 0 | 七隈トンビーズ |
15 鹿児島ふれあいB | 九州各県 | NSTドリームス | 3 - 6 | 九州INAX |
16 鹿児島ふれあいA | 九州各県 | FC琉球 | 4 - 0 | 九州INAX |
19 天童陸上 | J2 | モンテディオ山形 | 3 - 1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
20 仙台七北田 | J2 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0 - 2 | アビスパ福岡 |
26 新潟BSメイン | ナビ杯予選 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1 - 0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
27 高崎浜川 | JFL | FCホリコシ | 0 - 1 | 横河武蔵野 |
10 岐阜経済大 | 全社予選 | モリシンズ | 0 - 1 | FC岐阜 |
16 太陽が丘球技B | 関西L2 | 京都紫光クラブ | 2 - 0 | ルネス学園甲賀 |
16 太陽が丘陸上 | JFL | 佐川印刷 | 1 - 2 | ソニー仙台 |
17 加古川日岡山 | 関西L1 | バンディオンセ神戸 | 0 - 0 | 神戸FC1970シニアA |
17 加古川日岡山 | 関西L1 | ASラランジャ京都 | 1 - 2 | 三洋電機洲本 |
17 長居陸上 | JFL | 佐川急便大阪 | 1 - 0 | 佐川急便東京 |
30 布勢陸上 | JFL | SC鳥取 | 4 - 0 | 流通経済大学 |
01 廿日市佐伯総合 | 中国L | 佐川急便中国 | 2 - 0 | 山口教員団 |
01 広島BA | J1 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 5 - 0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
08 長良川メドウ | 東海L2 | FC岐阜 | 1 - 1 | 春日井クラブ |
15 テクノポートスタ | 北信越L2 | 福井KSC | 3 - 1 | PFU |
15 テクノポートスタ | 北信越L2 | FC金津 | 4 - 0 | 長岡ビルボード |
21 紀三井寺球技 | 関西L2 | ルネス学園甲賀 | 2 - 3 | 紀北蹴球団 |
21 紀三井寺球技 | 関西L2 | 大阪ガス | 1 - 4 | 京都紫光クラブ |
22 那覇奥武山 | 九州L | 沖縄かりゆし | 1 - 2 | 海邦銀行SC |
29 島原 | 九州L | Vファーレン長崎 | 1 - 3 | ロッソ熊本 |
11 札幌HIROBA | J2 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0 - 0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
12 栗山ふじ | 北海道L | サンクくりやま | 0 - 0 | トヨタ自動車北海道 |
12 北電江別 | 北海道L | ノルブリッツ北海道 | 4 - 0 | Rシュペルブ釧路 |
19 半田 | 東海L2 | 名古屋WEST FC | 1 - 6 | 春日井クラブ |
26 倉敷 | 中国L | ファジアーノ岡山 | 5 - 1 | 日立笠戸 |
26 笠岡 | JFL | 三菱水島 | 0 - 3 | ソニー仙台 |
03 東風平 | 九州L | 新日鐵大分 | 2 - 0 | 海邦銀行SC |
03 北谷 | 九州L | 沖縄かりゆし | 0 - 2 | FC琉球 |
17 盛岡南A | 東北L1 | グルージャ盛岡 | 5 - 2 | FCプリメーロ |
17 仙台七北田 | J2 | ベガルタ仙台 | 4 - 0 | ザスパ草津 |
23 稲城 | 関東L2 | 青梅FC | 2 - 0 | 古河電工千葉 |
23 刈谷メイン | JFL | デンソー | 2 - 3 | SC鳥取 |
24 大垣浅中多目的 | 東海L2 | FC岐阜 | 0 - 0 | 佐川急便中京 |
30 ガンバ万博2 | 全社予選 | アイン食品 | 7 - 0 | 京都伏見蹴友会 |
30 野洲希望が丘 | 全社予選 | 佐川急便京都 | 8 - 1 | ヤンマー尼崎 |
07 甲斐敷島 | 天皇杯予選 | 日川クラブ | pk 1 - 1 | 工友クラブ |
07 甲斐敷島 | 天皇杯予選 | 甲府工業高校 | 1 - 3 | 韮崎アストロス |
13 亀岡陸上 | 天皇杯予選 | ASラランジャ京都 | 2 - 1 | 佐川急便京都 |
13 西京極陸上 | J2 | 京都パープルサンガ | 2 - 0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
14 明石 | 天皇杯予選 | 関西学院大学 | 0 - 2 | 神戸FC1970 |
14 明石 | 天皇杯予選 | バンディオンセ神戸 | 3 - 0 | 甲南大学 |
20 口論義 | 天皇杯予選 | 中京大学 | 0 - 2 延 | デンソー |
20 港 | 天皇杯予選 | 佐川急便中京 | 5 - 2 | 名古屋グランパスユース |
21 草薙球 | 天皇杯予選 | 静岡産業大学 | 1 - 2 | 静岡FC |
27 瑞穂北 | 天皇杯予選 | デンソー | 2 - 1 | 佐川急便中京 |
03 袋井Ecopaサブ | 東海L1 | 静岡FC | 2 - 2 | 中京大FC |
03 柏の葉 | J1 | 柏レイソル | 4 - 2 | FC東京 |
04 天童サッカー | 全社予選 | 金井FC | 1 - 2 | NECトーキン |
04 天童ラグビー | 全社予選 | グルージャ盛岡 | 2 - 1 | ヴィーゼ塩釜 |
19 長良川メドウ | 天皇杯 | 三洋電機徳島 | 1 - 0 | 東海大学 |
23 舎人公園 | 関東L1 | エリースFC東京 | 1 - 1 | ジェフ千葉アマチュア |
24 総和広域中央 | JFL | 流通経済大学 | 0 - 3 | アローズ北陸 |
25 東京ガス深川 | 関東L2 | 九曜FC | 1 - 3 | 東芝府中 |
09 佐賀陸上 | 天皇杯 | サガン鳥栖 | 1 - 0 | 筑波大学 |
16 三木防災陸上 | 全国社会人 | FC琉球 | 1 - 1 pk | 静岡FC |
16 三木防災球技1 | 全国社会人 | 佐川急便中国 | 5 - 5 pk | 南国高知 |
30 砥部総合公園 | 四国L | ベンターナAC | 0 - 1 | 高松FC |
12 成田中台 | JFL | 流通経済大学 | 2 - 2 | ホンダロック |
12 蘇我メイン | J1 | ジェフ千葉 | 2 - 2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
19 ひたちなか広場B | 関東社会人 | 与野蹴魂会 | 延 3 - 2 | 日立ビルケア |
19 ひたちなか広場A | 関東社会人 | FC西武台 | 3 - 1 | 千葉教員 |
20 水戸TF_B | 関東社会人 | 町田ゼルビア | 3 - 0 | 六浦FC |
20 水戸TF_A | 関東社会人 | 全神栖SC | pk 2 - 2 | 与野蹴魂会 |
25 南国吾岡山 | 地域/予選 | 静岡FC | 2 - 0 | 南国高知 |
26 大津町球技 | 地域/予選 | FC琉球 | 3 - 1 | 佐川急便中国 |
26 大津町球技 | 地域/予選 | ロッソ熊本 | 1 - 0 | グルージャ盛岡 |
27 大津町陸上 | 地域/予選 | ホンダルミノッソ狭山 | 4 - 1 | 佐川急便中国 |
27 大津町陸上 | 地域/予選 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1 - 2 | グルージャ盛岡 |
27 熊本KKウィング | AsiaYouthQ. | Japan National U-18 | 1 - 0 | DPR_Korea National U-18 |
04 砥部陸上 | JFL | 愛媛FC | 2 - 0 | デンソー |
10 広島観音 | 天皇杯 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0 - 3 | 清水エスパルス |
24 長居陸上 | 天皇杯 | ガンバ大阪 | 1 - 3 | セレッソ大阪 |