cyic.co.uk 吉田鋳造総合研究所
section:football  観戦履歴 /
▲home ▲index
         
  1月      
06  川越 地域/予選 YKK pk 1 - 1 青梅FC
06  川越 地域/予選 TDK 0 - 0 pk SC鳥取
07  川越 地域/予選 YKK 2 - 1 京都紫光クラブ
07  川越 地域/予選 TDK 1 - 1 pk 北海道電力
13  高槻陸上 地域/決勝 NTT熊本 0 - 5 佐川急便東京
13  高槻陸上 地域/決勝 YKK 2 - 0 SC鳥取
14  高槻陸上 地域/決勝 NTT熊本 2 - 1 SC鳥取
14  高槻陸上 地域/決勝 佐川急便東京 0 - 1 YKK
28  長良川メドウ 東海社会人 本田技研鈴鹿 v 2 - 1 富士通沼津
28  長良川メドウ 東海社会人 東海理化 pk 0 - 0 FC川崎
         
  3月      
14  瑞穂陸上 ACWC NagoyaGrampusEight 1 - 1 DalianShide
         
  4月      
01  都田 JFL 本田技研 4 - 1 SC鳥取
07  西京極陸上 JFL FC KYOKEN 京都 1 - 2 アローズ北陸
14  小瀬陸上 J2 ヴァンフォーレ甲府 3 - 1 水戸ホーリーホック
21  栃木グリーン J2 水戸ホーリーホック 3 - 3 サガン鳥栖
22  伊勢崎 関東L 図南SC 1 - 4 青梅FC
28  西京極陸上 J2 京都パープルサンガ 1 - 1 水戸ホーリーホック
29  博多森球技 J1/1s アビスパ福岡 1 - 0 東京ヴェルディ1969
         
  5月      
03  刈谷メイン JFL デンソー 0 - 2 大塚製薬
05  駒沢陸上 関東L エリースFC 1 - 2 神奈川教員
05  駒沢陸上 関東L 九曜FC 2 - 3 青梅FC
12  佐野1 関西L 三洋電機洲本 0 - 2 NTT西日本京都
12  神戸ユニバメイン J1/1s ヴィッセル神戸 1 - 2 v 浦和レッズ
13  刈谷メイン JFL デンソー 1 - 0 FC KYOKEN 京都
20  中京大・旧 東海L 中京FC 3 - 2 名古屋銀行
20  中京大・旧 東海L 春日井クラブ 2 - 3 名古屋クラブ
26  橿原運動公園 関西L 高田FC 1 - 0 三洋電機洲本
         
  6月      
02  トヨタSC陸上 東海L トヨタ蹴球団 0 - 1 名古屋銀行
17  テクノポート JFL アローズ北陸 1 - 1 横河SC
         
  7月      
01  米子東山 JFL SC鳥取 2 - 3 NTT西日本熊本
08  徳山緑ヶ丘 中国L 山口教員団 4 - 0 広島フジタ
21  高岡SCメイン JFL アローズ北陸 0 - 1 栃木SC
27  水前寺 JFL NTT西日本熊本 1 - 2 本田技研
28  鳥栖 J2 サガン鳥栖 1 - 0 京都パープルサンガ
29  長崎柿泊 九州L 三菱重工長崎 3 - 0 ホンダロック
         
  8月      
05  太陽が丘陸上 JFL FC KYOKEN 京都 3 - 2 デンソー
11  新潟BSメイン J2 アルビレックス新潟 v 1 - 0 大宮アルディージャ
12  十日町 天皇杯予選 アップルスポーツC 3 - 0 長岡ビルボード
12  十日町 天皇杯予選 新潟蹴友会 2 - 1 新潟大学学友会
18  札幌HIROBA J1/2s コンサドーレ札幌 2 - 5 FC東京
         
  9月      
02  長良川メドウ 天皇杯予選 FCコーガンズ 1 - 7 各務原高校
02  長良川メドウ 天皇杯予選 岐阜工業高校 4 - 0 岐阜大学
09  長良川メドウ 天皇杯予選 岐阜工業高校 3 - 1 各務原高校
16  長良川メドウ 全社予選 静岡ガス 0 - 1 ミノルタ
22  松本ALWINメイン J1/2s ジェフ市原 2 - 2 FC東京
         
  10月      
13  豊田Sメイン J1/2s 名古屋グランパス 1 - 1 FC東京
         
  11月      
03  仙台七北田 J2 ベガルタ仙台 2 - 1 横浜FC
04  雫石 東北L1 トーキン 2 - 2 盛岡ゼブラ
10  野市ふれあいA 全国社会人 高田FC 0 - 1 プロフェソール宮崎
10  野市ふれあいB 全国社会人 南国高知 2 - 3 v ホンダルミノッソ狭山
10  野市ふれあいA 全国社会人 マインドハウスTC 3 - 1 帯広FC
11  砥部球技 JFL 愛媛FC 0 - 0 アローズ北陸
24  万博 J1/2s ガンバ大阪 3 - 2 アビスパ福岡
25  橋本 天皇杯 海南FC pk 1 - 1 テイヘンズ
         
  12月      
02  西京極陸上 天皇杯 京都パープルサンガ 3 - 0 群馬FCフォルトナ
09  瑞穂陸上 天皇杯 名古屋グランパス 0 - 4 佐川急便SC
16  豊田Sメイン 天皇杯 佐川急便SC 0 - 2 セレッソ大阪
22  春野球技 地域/予選 藤枝市役所 2 - 2 pk 南国高知
22  春野球技 地域/予選 FCプリメーロ 1 - 2 上田ジェンシャン
23  春野球技 地域/予選 三菱自動車水島 0 - 7 南国高知
23  春野球技 地域/予選 夕張ベアフット pk 2 - 2 上田ジェンシャン
29  埼玉2002メイン 天皇杯 セレッソ大阪 1 - 0 浦和レッズ
▲top