06 川越 | 地域/予選 | YKK | pk 1 - 1 | 青梅FC |
06 川越 | 地域/予選 | TDK | 0 - 0 pk | SC鳥取 |
07 川越 | 地域/予選 | YKK | 2 - 1 | 京都紫光クラブ |
07 川越 | 地域/予選 | TDK | 1 - 1 pk | 北海道電力 |
13 高槻陸上 | 地域/決勝 | NTT熊本 | 0 - 5 | 佐川急便東京 |
13 高槻陸上 | 地域/決勝 | YKK | 2 - 0 | SC鳥取 |
14 高槻陸上 | 地域/決勝 | NTT熊本 | 2 - 1 | SC鳥取 |
14 高槻陸上 | 地域/決勝 | 佐川急便東京 | 0 - 1 | YKK |
28 長良川メドウ | 東海社会人 | 本田技研鈴鹿 | v 2 - 1 | 富士通沼津 |
28 長良川メドウ | 東海社会人 | 東海理化 | pk 0 - 0 | FC川崎 |
14 瑞穂陸上 | ACWC | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 1 | Dalian Shide |
01 都田 | JFL | 本田技研 | 4 - 1 | SC鳥取 |
07 西京極陸上 | JFL | FC KYOKEN 京都 | 1 - 2 | アローズ北陸 |
14 小瀬陸上 | J2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3 - 1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
21 栃木グリーン | J2 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3 - 3 | サガン鳥栖 |
22 伊勢崎 | 関東L | 図南SC | 1 - 4 | 青梅FC |
28 西京極陸上 | J2 | 京都パープルサンガ | 1 - 1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
29 博多森球技 | J1/1s | アビスパ福岡 | 1 - 0 | 東京ヴェルディ1969 |
03 刈谷メイン | JFL | デンソー | 0 - 2 | 大塚製薬 |
05 駒沢陸上 | 関東L | エリースFC | 1 - 2 | 神奈川教員 |
05 駒沢陸上 | 関東L | 九曜FC | 2 - 3 | 青梅FC |
12 佐野1 | 関西L | 三洋電機洲本 | 0 - 2 | NTT西日本京都 |
12 神戸ユニバメイン | J1/1s | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1 - 2 v | 浦和レッズ |
13 刈谷メイン | JFL | デンソー | 1 - 0 | FC KYOKEN 京都 |
20 中京大・旧 | 東海L | 中京FC | 3 - 2 | 名古屋銀行 |
20 中京大・旧 | 東海L | 春日井クラブ | 2 - 3 | 名古屋クラブ |
26 橿原運動公園 | 関西L | 高田FC | 1 - 0 | 三洋電機洲本 |
02 トヨタSC陸上 | 東海L | トヨタ蹴球団 | 0 - 1 | 名古屋銀行 |
17 テクノポートスタ | JFL | アローズ北陸 | 1 - 1 | 横河SC |
01 米子東山 | JFL | SC鳥取 | 2 - 3 | NTT西日本熊本 |
08 徳山緑ヶ丘 | 中国L | 山口教員団 | 4 - 0 | 広島フジタ |
21 高岡SCメイン | JFL | アローズ北陸 | 0 - 1 | 栃木SC |
27 水前寺 | JFL | NTT西日本熊本 | 1 - 2 | 本田技研 |
28 鳥栖 | J2 | サガン鳥栖 | 1 - 0 | 京都パープルサンガ |
29 長崎柿泊 | 九州L | 三菱重工長崎 | 3 - 0 | ホンダロック |
05 太陽が丘陸上 | JFL | FC KYOKEN 京都 | 3 - 2 | デンソー |
11 新潟BSメイン | J2 | アルビレックス新潟 | v 1 - 0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
12 十日町 | 天皇杯予選 | アップルスポーツC | 3 - 0 | 長岡ビルボード |
12 十日町 | 天皇杯予選 | 新潟蹴友会 | 2 - 1 | 新潟大学学友会 |
18 札幌HIROBA | J1/2s | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2 - 5 | FC東京 |
02 長良川メドウ | 天皇杯予選 | FCコーガンズ | 1 - 7 | 各務原高校 |
02 長良川メドウ | 天皇杯予選 | 岐阜工業高校 | 4 - 0 | 岐阜大学 |
09 長良川メドウ | 天皇杯予選 | 岐阜工業高校 | 3 - 1 | 各務原高校 |
16 長良川メドウ | 全社予選 | 静岡ガス | 0 - 1 | ミノルタ |
22 松本ALWINメイン | J1/2s | ジェフ市原 | 2 - 2 | FC東京 |
13 豊田Sメイン | J1/2s | 名古屋グランパス | 1 - 1 | FC東京 |
03 仙台七北田 | J2 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2 - 1 | 横浜FC |
04 雫石 | 東北L1 | トーキン | 2 - 2 | 盛岡ゼブラ |
10 野市ふれあいA | 全国社会人 | 高田FC | 0 - 1 | プロフェソール宮崎 |
10 野市ふれあいB | 全国社会人 | 南国高知 | 2 - 3 v | ホンダルミノッソ狭山 |
10 野市ふれあいA | 全国社会人 | マインドハウスTC | 3 - 1 | 帯広FC |
11 砥部球技 | JFL | 愛媛FC | 0 - 0 | アローズ北陸 |
24 万博メイン | J1/2s | ガンバ大阪 | 3 - 2 | アビスパ福岡 |
25 橋本 | 天皇杯 | 海南FC | pk 1 - 1 | テイヘンズ |
02 西京極陸上 | 天皇杯 | 京都パープルサンガ | 3 - 0 | 群馬FCフォルトナ |
09 瑞穂陸上 | 天皇杯 | 名古屋グランパス | 0 - 4 | 佐川急便SC |
16 豊田Sメイン | 天皇杯 | 佐川急便SC | 0 - 2 | セレッソ大阪 |
22 春野球技 | 地域/予選 | 藤枝市役所 | 2 - 2 pk | 南国高知 |
22 春野球技 | 地域/予選 | FCプリメーロ | 1 - 2 | 上田ジェンシャン |
23 春野球技 | 地域/予選 | 三菱自動車水島 | 0 - 7 | 南国高知 |
23 春野球技 | 地域/予選 | 夕張ベアフット | pk 2 - 2 | 上田ジェンシャン |
29 埼玉2002メイン | 天皇杯 | セレッソ大阪 | 1 - 0 | 浦和レッズ |