18 石岡 | 地域/予選 | プリマハム土浦 | pk 1 - 1 | アルビレオ新潟 |
18 石岡 | 地域/予選 | 日立清水 | 2 - 0 | NTT九州 |
19 長良川メドウ | 東海社会人 | 岐阜教員 | 2 - 1 | 静岡スバル自動車 |
31 長居第2 | 地域/決勝 | 広島マツダ | 1 - 2 | ジャトコ |
31 長居第2 | 地域/決勝 | プリマハム土浦 | 1 - 0 | 北海道電力 |
01 長居第2 | 地域/決勝 | 広島マツダ | pk 1 - 1 | 北海道電力 |
01 長居第2 | 地域/決勝 | プリマハム土浦 | 1 - 1 pk | ジャトコ |
02 長居第2 | 地域/決勝 | ジャトコ | 5 - 2 | 北海道電力 |
02 長居第2 | 地域/決勝 | プリマハム土浦 | 1 - 1 pk | 広島マツダ |
08 鳥栖 | ナビ杯予選 | サガン鳥栖 | 0 - 0 | 浦和レッズ |
15 長居陸上 | ナビ杯予選 | セレッソ大阪 | 2 - 0 | サガン鳥栖 |
19 瑞穂陸上 | ナビ杯予選 | 名古屋グランパス | 1 - 1 | 柏レイソル |
22 万博メイン | ナビ杯予選 | ガンバ大阪 | 1 - 2 | 横浜マリノス |
26 長良川 | ナビ杯予選 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1 - 2 | 横浜マリノス |
29 神戸ユニバメイン | ナビ杯予選 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2 - 1 | 柏レイソル |
06 陸電草島 | 北信越L | ルネス学園 | 0 - 0 | 金沢サッカー |
06 陸電草島 | 北信越L | アローズ北陸 | 1 - 1 | テイヘンズ |
13 神戸ユニバメイン | RecopaFinal | Velez Sarsfield | pk 1 - 1 | River Plate |
16 日本平 | JL/1s | 清水エスパルス | 0 - 1 | 浦和レッズ |
20 駒沢陸上 | JFL | 東京ガス | 1 - 0 | 福島FC |
26 瑞穂陸上 | JFL | デンソー | 2 - 1 | モンテディオ山形 |
27 長良川メドウ | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 0 - 3 | ヴォルティス徳島 |
04 都田 | JFL | 本田技研 | 3 - 2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
05 大垣浅中陸上 | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 0 - 3 | デンソー |
10 瑞穂陸上 | JL/1s | 名古屋グランパス | 3 - 1 | 浦和レッズ |
11 甲府緑が丘 | JFL | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | v 2 - 1 | デンソー |
15 長良川メドウ | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 1 - 4 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
18 各務原 | 東海L | 川崎重工岐阜 | 0 - 2 | 名古屋銀行 |
18 各務原 | 東海L | 岐阜教員 | 1 - 2 | 日立清水 |
25 札幌厚別 | JFL | コンサドーレ札幌 | v 4 - 3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
31 等々力 | JFL | 川崎フロンターレ | 3 - 0 | 東京ガス |
31 柏日立台 | JL/1s | 柏レイソル | 4 - 1 | ガンバ大阪 |
01 西が丘 | JFL | NTT関東 | 1 - 2 v | デンソー |
07 長良川 | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 4 - 1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
08 名古屋WFC | 東海L | 名古屋銀行 | 0 - 0 | 中央防犯ACM |
14 徳島入田メイン | JFL | ヴォルティス徳島 | v 1 - 0 | デンソー |
21 都田 | JFL | 本田技研 | 3 - 2 | 東京ガス |
21 磐田 | PSM | ジュビロ磐田 | 1 - 1 pk | 名古屋グランパス |
28 武蔵野市 | 関東L | 横河電機 | 1 - 1 | エリースFC |
28 国立 | WC/Q.Asia | Macau National | 2 - 1 | Nepal National |
29 等々力 | JFL | 川崎フロンターレ | 1 - 0 | デンソー |
06 松本広域球技 | 北信越L | 山雅クラブ | 1 - 3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
06 松本広域球技 | 北信越L | 上田ジェンシャン | 6 - 1 | ルネス学園 |
06 刈谷メイン | JFL | デンソー | 1 - 6 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
20 各務原 | 東海L | 川崎重工岐阜 | 3 - 2 | 中央防犯ACM |
20 長良川メドウ | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 1 - 2 | 大分トリニティ |
27 新潟白山 | 北信越L | アルビレックス新潟 | 2 - 1 | アローズ北陸 |
13 長居陸上 | Bra.W.Tour | BrasilNational | 3 - 0 | Japan National |
17 刈谷メイン | JFL | デンソー | 1 - 3 | サガン鳥栖 |
20 瑞穂陸上 | JL/2s | 名古屋グランパス | 2 - 1 | 横浜フリューゲルス |
28 長良川メドウ | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 2 - 1 | サガン鳥栖 |
30 口論義 | 天皇杯予選 | トヨタ蹴球団 | 4 - 0 | 中部大学 |
30 口論義 | 天皇杯予選 | 名古屋銀行 | 7 - 1 | 松蔭高校 |
30 瑞穂陸上 | JL/2s | 名古屋グランパス | 1 - 0 | 柏レイソル |
31 長良川 | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 1 - 5 | 川崎フロンターレ |
04 刈谷メイン | JFL | デンソー | 4 - 3 | ジャトコ |
06 瑞穂ラグビー | 天皇杯予選 | 名古屋銀行 | 1 - 0 | 名古屋クラブ |
06 瑞穂陸上 | JL/2s | 名古屋グランパス | 0 - 1 | ガンバ大阪 |
07 各務原 | 天皇杯予選 | 岐阜工業高校 | 2 - 1 | 岐阜大学 |
07 長良川メドウ | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 1 - 2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
14 各務原 | 天皇杯予選 | 西濃運輸 | 4 - 1 | 岐阜工業高校 |
18 住金総合 | JFL | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2 - 0 | 西濃運輸 |
21 多治見 | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 1 - 2 | 東京ガス |
24 長良川 | JL/2s | 名古屋グランパス | 1 - 2 | 京都パープルサンガ |
28 富士 | JFL | ジャトコ | 0 - 1 | 西濃運輸 |
02 長良川メドウ | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 2 - 3 v | 本田技研 |
04 瑞穂陸上 | JL/2s | 名古屋グランパス | 2 - 1 | アビスパ福岡 |
05 川越 | JFL | NTT関東 | 2 - 1 | 西濃運輸 |
11 太陽が丘陸上 | 関西L | 三菱自工京都 | 0 - 1 | 東大阪FC |
11 太陽が丘陸上 | 関西L | 教育研究社 | 3 - 0 | 三洋電機洲本 |
12 刈谷メイン | JFL | デンソー | 0 - 1 | 福島FC |
15 長良川 | ナビ杯決勝 | 名古屋グランパス | 4 - 0 | ジェフ市原 |
19 大垣浅中陸上 | JFL | 西濃運輸 | 1 - 3 | ブランメル仙台 |
26 刈谷メイン | JFL | デンソー | 2 - 0 | 西濃運輸 |
02 仙台七北田 | JFL | ブランメル仙台 | 3 - 0 | 大分トリニティ |
15 県立藤沢 | 全国社会人 | 中央防犯ACM | 0 - 1 | エリースFC |
15 県立藤沢 | 全国社会人 | 海自厚木マーカス | 3 - 1 | ヴォルカ鹿児島 |
16 保土谷サッカー | 全国社会人 | 教育研究社 | 0 - 0 pk | ホンダルミノッソ狭山 |
16 保土谷ラグビー | 全国社会人 | アルビレックス新潟 | 3 - 0 | ソニー仙台 |
30 長良川メドウ | 天皇杯 | 西濃運輸 | 4 - 0 | 高知大学 |
07 大垣浅中陸上 | 天皇杯 | 西濃運輸 | 1 - 2 | 国士舘大学 |
14 瑞穂陸上 | 天皇杯 | 名古屋グランパス | 1 - 3 | 東京ガス |
17 磐田 | 天皇杯 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3 - 0 | 阪南大学 |
20 長良川 | 天皇杯 | 横浜マリノス | 1 - 2 | 東京ガス |
23 瑞穂陸上 | 天皇杯 | ベルマーレ平塚 | 2 - 3 v | 東京ガス |
28 国立 | 天皇杯 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3 - 1 | 東京ガス |